Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2013 (1.1)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  2 March

Edition: 7 (188.0 Km)
Winner: MOSER Moreno

2012    
2014



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners







2 March / 188.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 15:45
Stage results
1. MOSER Moreno CAN 05:01:53
2. SAGAN Peter CAN 00:00:06
3. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 00:00:07
4. CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 00:00:07
5. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 00:00:07
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:07
7. KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 00:00:07
8. REDA Francesco AND 00:00:07
9. CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 00:00:10
10. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:00:13
11. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 00:00:15
12. PONZI Simone AST 00:00:17
13. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:17
14. IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 00:00:19
15. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:21
16. CUNEGO Damiano LAM 00:00:21
17. VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 00:00:23
18. SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLA 00:00:23
19. LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 00:00:23
20. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:27

53 Abandoned
3. HONDO Danilo RLT DNF
7. ROULSTON Hayden RLT DNF
8. SCHLECK Andy RLT DNF
11. BELLETTI Manuel ALM DNF
13. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM DNF
14. GADRET John ALM DNF
15. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNF
16. GEORGES Sylvain ALM DNF
17. KADRI Blel ALM DNF
26. FRAPPORTI Marco AND DNF
28. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir AND DNF
37. TIRALONGO Paolo AST DNF
42. FORTIN Filippo BAR DNF
44. DELLE STELLE Christian BAR DNF
47. DI CORRADO Andrea BAR DNF
48. COLEDAN Marco BAR DNF
52. BOOM Lars BLA DNF
56. WAGNER Robert BLA DNF
57. VANMARCKE Sep BLA DNF
61. BLYTHE Adam BMC DNF
63. KOHLER Martin BMC DNF
74. DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN DNF
76. PATERSKI Maciej CAN DNF
81. BUEKEN Joeri LAN DNF
82. DEVILLERS Gilles LAN DNF
84. HONIG Reinier LAN DNF
95. KREDER Michel GRS DNF
96. NUYENS Nick GRS DNF
98. ROSSELER SÚbastien GRS DNF
114. GUSEV Vladimir KAT DNF
117. PAOLINI Luca KAT DNF
118. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT DNF
122. POZZATO Filippo LAM DNF
124. GRAZIATO Massimo LAM DNF
127. STORTONI Simone LAM DNF
128. WACKERMANN Luca LAM DNF
133. LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV DNF
135. SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV DNF
136. TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV DNF
141. DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG DNF
142. FROHLINGER Johannes ARG DNF
143. GESCHKE Simon ARG DNF
144. MEZGEC Luka ARG DNF
146. PETERSON Thomas ARG DNF
147. SINKELDAM Ramon ARG DNF
148. TIMMER Albert ARG DNF
153. BOLE Grega VCD DNF
161. FAILLI Francesco VIN DNF
163. GARZELLI Stefano VIN DNF
164. MAZZANTI Luca VIN DNF
165. PRONI Alessandro VIN DNF
167. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN DNF
168. TABORRE Fabio VIN DNF








--- advertisement ---