Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2013
(2.1)
France / 2 April - 5 April
Edition: 61 (631.0 Km)
Winner:
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pierre Rolland
FRA
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Angers
-
Pré-en-Pail
4 April
/ 188.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:33:16
ROLLAND Pierre
Race leader
:
12:44:39
ROLLAND Pierre
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROLLAND Pierre
EUC
05:33:16
2.
DENIFL Stefan
IAM
00:00:09
3.
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
ARG
00:00:23
4.
BARTA Jan
TNE
00:00:23
5.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:25
6.
EDET Nicolas
COF
00:00:25
7.
GALLOPIN Tony
RLT
00:00:25
8.
MOLARD Rudy
COF
00:00:25
9.
BÉRARD Julien
ALM
00:00:25
10.
WYSS Marcel
IAM
00:00:25
11.
BATTAGLIN Enrico
BAR
00:00:25
12.
VOECKLER Thomas
EUC
00:00:25
13.
HIVERT Jonathan
SAU
00:00:25
14.
DUQUE Leonardo
COL
00:00:25
15.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ
00:00:25
16.
SUTHERLAND Rory
TST
00:00:25
17.
SØRENSEN Nicki
TST
00:00:25
18.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
00:00:25
19.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
TST
00:00:25
20.
BOEM Nicola
BAR
00:00:25
9
Abandoned
5.
KRUOPIS Aidis
OGE
DNF
64.
KERN Julian
ALM
DNF
76.
VOROBYEV Anton
KAT
DNF
81.
LÖFKVIST Thomas
IAM
DNF
122.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
COL
DNF
142.
BENEDETTI Cesare
TNE
DNF
161.
TRONET Steven
AUB
DNF
162.
BAZIN Nicolas
AUB
DNF
172.
VERRAES Benjamin
AJW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics