Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Etoile de Bessèges
2014
(2.1)
France / 5 February - 9 February
Edition: 44 (622.0 Km)
Winner:
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Tobias Ludvigsson
SWE
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
WELLENS Tim
2020
COSNEFROY Benoit
2019
LAPORTE Christophe
2018
GALLOPIN Tony
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
COPPEL Jerome
2015
JUNGELS Bob
2014
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
2013
HIVERT Jonathan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Bessèges
-
Bessèges
7 February
/ 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:46:11
COQUARD Bryan
Race leader
:
10:45:56
HELVEN Sander
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
EUC
03:46:11
2.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
00:00:00
3.
DEGENKOLB John
GIA
00:00:00
4.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:00:00
5.
COLBRELLI Sonny
BAR
00:00:00
6.
FEILLU Romain
BSE
00:00:00
7.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:00:00
8.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
00:00:00
9.
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LTB
00:00:00
10.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
WGG
00:00:00
11.
PARDINI Olivier
WIL
00:00:00
12.
LABORIE Christophe
BSE
00:00:00
13.
POULHIES Stéphane
COF
00:00:00
14.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
ALM
00:00:00
15.
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando
CJR
00:00:00
16.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WBC
00:00:00
17.
ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan
COL
00:00:00
18.
VEREECKEN Nicolas
WIL
00:00:00
19.
DOMONT Axel
ALM
00:00:00
20.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
WGG
00:00:00
15
Abandoned
17.
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC
DNS
53.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
CJR
DNF
54.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
CJR
DNF
57.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
CJR
DNS
91.
AMORISON Frédéric
WBC
DNF
98.
STENUIT Robin
WBC
DNF
116.
KREDER Wesley
WGG
DNF
128.
YSSAAD Yannis
AUB
DNF
131.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
DNS
133.
STEELS Stijn
TSV
DNF
173.
CLAEYS Kevin
SKT
DNF
183.
VAN DYCK Niels
WIL
DNS
186.
DE WINTER Walt
WIL
DNF
188.
GOOLAERTS Michael
WIL
DNF
196.
NIKOLAEV Sergey
TIK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics