Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2014
(2.HC)
China / 6 July - 19 July
Edition: 13 (2219.0 Km)
Winner:
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ilya Davidenok
KAZ
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Stage 13 >
Lanzhou
-
Lanzhou
19 July
/ 92.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:51:28
GAVAZZI Mattia
Race leader
:
51:39:58
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAVAZZI Mattia
AMO
01:51:28
2.
BOLE Grega
VFN
00:00:00
3.
SCHORN Daniel
TNE
00:00:00
4.
GROSU Eduard Michael
VFN
00:00:00
5.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
EUK
00:00:00
6.
KUROEDA Shiki
VFN
00:00:00
7.
CANTWELL Jonathan
DPC
00:00:00
8.
AMANUEL MENGSTAB Meron
BAI
00:00:00
9.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
VFN
00:00:00
10.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LPM
00:00:00
11.
JARC Blaz
TNE
00:00:00
12.
BOEV Igor
RVL
00:00:00
13.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
14.
KOSTYUK Denys
KLS
00:00:00
15.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UHC
00:00:00
16.
MIYAZAWA Takashi
VFN
00:00:00
17.
KOGUT Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:00
18.
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
AS2
00:00:00
19.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS
00:00:00
20.
FÖRSTER Robert
UHC
00:00:00
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics