Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général
2014
(1.1)
(Tour du Doubs)
France / 14 September
Edition: 29 (189.0 Km)
Winner:
TAARAMAE Rein
2013
2015
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Rein Taaramae
EST
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MADOUAS Valentin
2021
GODON Dorian
2020
VLIEGEN Loïc
2019
KÜNG Stefan
2018
SIMON Julien
2017
HARDY Romain
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
2014
TAARAMAE Rein
2013
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Morteau
-
Pontarlier
14 September
/ 189.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:06:07
TAARAMAE Rein
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TAARAMAE Rein
COF
04:06:07
2.
TULIK Angelo
EUC
00:00:31
3.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
BSE
00:00:40
4.
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
00:00:40
5.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ALM
00:00:40
6.
REBELLIN Davide
CCC
00:00:40
7.
VIMPERE Théo
AUB
00:00:56
8.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
00:01:49
9.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:02:01
10.
SIMON Julien
COF
00:02:01
11.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM
00:02:01
12.
JAUREGUI Quentin
RLM
00:02:01
13.
PETERS Nans
NFRA
00:02:01
14.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC
00:02:01
15.
KERN Julian
ALM
00:02:01
16.
KOWALSKI Rudy
RLM
00:02:01
17.
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC
00:02:01
18.
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
00:02:01
19.
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC
00:02:01
20.
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
BUR
00:02:01
26
Abandoned
2.
ELMIGER Martin
IAM
DNF
3.
FRANK Mathias
IAM
DNF
6.
IMHOF Claudio
IAM
DNF
7.
KLUGE Roger
IAM
DNF
8.
PELLAUD Simon
IAM
DNF
16.
LAMOISSON Morgan
EUC
DNF
21.
JOURNIAUX Axel
BSE
DNF
48.
MENUT David
AUB
DNF
56.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
LPM
DNF
74.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
DNF
76.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
DNF
95.
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus
CCD
DNF
96.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
CCD
DNF
98.
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
CCD
DNF
102.
SALAS Ibai
BUR
DNF
104.
BUTTO Federico
BUR
DNF
107.
ARRANZ ALONSO Ander
BUR
DNF
108.
ARRANZ ALONSO Unai
BUR
DNF
111.
STÖHR Jan
ASP
DNF
112.
VIKTORIN Vaclav
ASP
DNF
113.
HOLUB Tomas
ASP
DNF
114.
NESVEDA Jiri
ASP
DNF
115.
RYBA Jan
ASP
DNF
117.
STÖHR Pavel
ASP
DNF
118.
KUBIK Martin
ASP
DNF
127.
LEDANOIS Kevin
NFRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics