Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cholet - Pays De Loire
2016
(1.1)
France / 20 March
Edition: 39 (210.0 Km)
Winner:
BARBIER Rudy
2015
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rudy Barbier
FRA
Tweets by @CHOLETPDLL
Editions
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SARREAU Marc
2021
VIVIANI Elia
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BARBIER Rudy
2015
FEDRIGO Pierrick
2014
VAN ASBROECK Tom
2013
GAUDIN Damien
2012
DEMARE Arnaud
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Cholet
-
Cholet
20 March
/ 210.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:11:06
BARBIER Rudy
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BARBIER Rudy
RML
05:11:06
2.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
00:00:00
3.
YSSAAD Yannis
ADT
00:00:00
4.
DENZ Nico
ALM
00:00:00
5.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
00:00:00
6.
MENUT David
AUB
00:00:00
7.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
8.
EVRARD Laurent
MMM
00:00:00
9.
FONSECA Armindo
FVC
00:00:00
10.
TURGIS Jimmy
RML
00:00:00
11.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WGG
00:00:00
12.
DUVAL Julien
ADT
00:00:00
13.
GAUDIN Damien
ALM
00:00:00
14.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
00:00:00
15.
HAVIK Piotr
MMM
00:00:00
16.
LEBRETON Kevin
ADT
00:00:00
17.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
COF
00:00:00
18.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
00:00:00
19.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FVC
00:00:00
20.
MOUREY Francis
FVC
00:00:00
50
Abandoned
2.
CAM Maxime
FVC
DNF
4.
FEILLU Brice
FVC
DNF
7.
LEDANOIS Kevin
FVC
DNF
15.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
DNF
17.
TURGOT Sébastien
ALM
DNF
22.
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
DNF
25.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
DNF
33.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
DNF
34.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
DNF
35.
PEREZ Anthony
COF
DNF
36.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
DNF
38.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
DNF
51.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
DNF
53.
GALTA Frederik Strand
DMP
DNF
56.
LABORIE Christophe
DMP
DNF
57.
MARTINEZ Yannick
DMP
DNF
61.
DE KETELE Kenny
TSV
DNF
64.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
DNF
66.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
TSV
DNF
68.
VERGAERDE Otto
TSV
DNF
72.
BENFATTO Marco
AND
DNF
73.
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
AND
DNF
74.
NARDIN Alberto
AND
DNF
75.
PACIONI Luca
AND
DNF
82.
D'URBANO Marco
ROT
DNF
83.
MARGUET Tristan
ROT
DNF
84.
PASCHE Frank
ROT
DNF
85.
STÜSSI Colin
ROT
DNF
86.
THALMANN Roland
ROT
DNF
88.
ZAMPILLI Rino
ROT
DNF
105.
LEVARLET Guillaume
AUB
DNF
108.
VIMPERE Théo
AUB
DNF
117.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
ADT
DNF
121.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RML
DNF
124.
LEVEAU Jérémy
RML
DNF
125.
MYNGHEER Daan
RML
DNF
126.
POUILLY Felix
RML
DNF
131.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WBC
DNF
132.
DELFOSSE Florent
WBC
DNF
133.
DERNIES Tom
WBC
DNF
138.
WARNIER Antoine
WBC
DNF
143.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
145.
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
EUS
DNF
146.
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
EUS
DNF
147.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
151.
CAMMAERTS Edwig
MMM
DNF
152.
DE MAN Jaap
MMM
DNF
153.
DE VOS Gert-Jan
MMM
DNF
156.
JANSSENS Jimmy
MMM
DNF
157.
SCHOONBROODT Bob
MMM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics