Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Classic Loire Atlantique
2016
(1.1)
France / 19 March
Edition: 17 (184.8 Km)
Winner:
TURGIS Anthony
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Anthony Turgis
FRA
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
PEREZ Anthony
2021
RIOU Alan
2019
BARBIER Rudy
2018
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
2017
PICHON Laurent
2016
TURGIS Anthony
2015
GOUGEARD Alexis
2014
GOUGEARD Alexis
2013
CAMMAERTS Edwig
2012
VACHON Florian
La Haye-Fouassière
-
La Haye-Fouassière
19 March
/ 184.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:22:37
TURGIS Anthony
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
04:22:37
2.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
00:01:02
3.
LEDANOIS Kevin
FVC
00:01:07
4.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
COF
00:01:17
5.
SENECHAL Florian
COF
00:01:18
6.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:01:18
7.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
00:01:18
8.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FVC
00:02:31
9.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
00:02:31
10.
HABEAUX Gregory
WBC
00:02:31
11.
GAUDIN Damien
ALM
00:02:34
12.
CLAEYS Dimitri
WGG
00:07:05
13.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
00:07:07
14.
DENZ Nico
ALM
00:08:12
15.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
DEN
00:08:12
16.
PACHER Quentin
DMP
00:08:12
17.
EVRARD Laurent
MMM
00:08:12
18.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
00:08:15
19.
PENVEN Clément
ADT
00:08:28
20.
LEVEAU Jérémy
RML
00:08:30
83
Abandoned
3.
KADRI Blel
ALM
DNF
5.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
DNF
7.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
DNF
11.
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
DNF
12.
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
DNF
13.
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
DNF
15.
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
DNF
16.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
DNF
18.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
DNF
21.
PEREZ Anthony
COF
DNF
23.
BAGOT Yohan
COF
DNF
25.
JOEAAR Gert
COF
DNF
32.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
DEN
DNF
33.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
DNF
34.
CORNU Jérémy
DEN
DNF
35.
HUREL Tony
DEN
DNF
36.
GRELLIER Fabien
DEN
DNF
41.
CAM Maxime
FVC
DNF
42.
FEILLU Brice
FVC
DNF
44.
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
FVC
DNF
46.
JARRIER Benoit
FVC
DNF
48.
MOUREY Francis
FVC
DNF
55.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
DNF
56.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
DNF
65.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
CJR
DNF
66.
ROSON GARCIA Jaime
CJR
DNF
67.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
CJR
DNF
72.
HELVEN Sander
TSV
DNF
74.
DE KETELE Kenny
TSV
DNF
75.
VAN GESTEL Dries
TSV
DNF
76.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
TSV
DNF
81.
ANTONINI Simone
WGG
DNF
82.
BACKAERT Frederik
WGG
DNF
85.
MCNALLY Mark
WGG
DNF
86.
SEYNAEVE Lander
WGG
DNF
87.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
DNF
88.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
DNF
91.
BENFATTO Marco
AND
DNF
92.
BANDIERA Marco
AND
DNF
93.
RATTO Daniele
AND
DNF
95.
NARDIN Alberto
AND
DNF
96.
PACIONI Luca
AND
DNF
97.
TALIANI Alessio
AND
DNF
101.
D'URBANO Marco
ROT
DNF
102.
BALDO Nicolas
ROT
DNF
103.
MARGUET Tristan
ROT
DNF
104.
STÜSSI Colin
ROT
DNF
105.
THALMANN Roland
ROT
DNF
106.
TOFFALI Nicola
ROT
DNF
107.
PASCHE Frank
ROT
DNF
108.
ZAMPILLI Rino
ROT
DNF
111.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
112.
GOUAULT Pierre
AUB
DNF
114.
LEVARLET Guillaume
AUB
DNF
116.
MENUT David
AUB
DNF
121.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RML
DNF
122.
BARBIER Rudy
RML
DNF
123.
BOUVRY Dieter
RML
DNF
125.
VANTOMME Maxime
RML
DNF
127.
POUILLY Felix
RML
DNF
131.
DUVAL Julien
ADT
DNF
132.
FERASSE Thibault
ADT
DNF
133.
GUYOT Yann
ADT
DNF
137.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
ADT
DNF
142.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
143.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
DNF
144.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
EUS
DNF
145.
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
EUS
DNF
146.
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
EUS
DNF
147.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
151.
DELFOSSE Florent
WBC
DNF
152.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
DNF
153.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WBC
DNF
155.
WARNIER Antoine
WBC
DNF
156.
PONS Gaetan
WBC
DNF
158.
DERUETTE Thomas
WBC
DNF
161.
CAMMAERTS Edwig
MMM
DNF
162.
DE VOS Gert-Jan
MMM
DNF
163.
DE MAN Jaap
MMM
DNF
165.
JANSSENS Jimmy
MMM
DNF
166.
HAVIK Piotr
MMM
DNF
167.
SCHOONBROODT Bob
MMM
DNF
168.
WILLEMS Kenny
MMM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics