Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2015
(2.HC)
China / 5 July - 18 July
Edition: 14 (2022.0 Km)
Winner:
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Radoslav Rogina
CRO
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 6 >
Gonghe
-
Guide
10 July
/ 138.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:13:06
KUMP Marko
Race leader
:
21:02:19
ALIZADEH Hossein
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KUMP Marko
ADR
03:13:06
2.
BERTAZZO Liam
STH
00:00:00
3.
SAVITSKY Ivan
RVL
00:00:00
4.
WACKERMANN Luca
STH
00:00:00
5.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:00
6.
POZZO Mattia
NIP
00:00:00
7.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
LRT
00:00:00
8.
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
BCP
00:00:00
9.
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS
00:00:00
10.
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri
AMO
00:00:00
11.
BANI Eugenio
AMO
00:00:00
12.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
KLS
00:00:00
13.
MCCUTCHEON Connor
AIR
00:00:00
14.
CAMBIANICA Enea
MKT
00:00:00
15.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:00
16.
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS
00:00:00
17.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
00:00:00
18.
DE JONGE Maarten
BAI
00:00:00
19.
MUGERLI Matej
BCP
00:00:00
20.
SEROV Alexander
RVL
00:00:00
4
Abandoned
46.
FRITZ Fabian
BAI
DNF
111.
FRANO Martin
CKB
DNF
113.
BATORA Luká
CKB
DNF
192.
YANG Zeng Tao
GTQ
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics