Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2015
(2.2)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France / 2 September - 7 September
Edition: 13 (634.6 Km)
Winner:
WILES Tayler
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tayler Wiles
USA
Tweets by @tcfia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2021
THOMAS Leah
2020
STEPHENS Lauren
2019
VOS Marianne
2018
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2017
KENNEDY Lucy
2016
OLIVEIRA Flavia
2015
WILES Tayler
2014
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
2013
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
St Martin d’Ardèche
-
Saint Just
3 September
/ 10.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:16:18
STEPHENS Lauren
Race leader
:
02:24:46
STEPHENS Lauren
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STEPHENS Lauren
TIB
00:16:18
2.
WILES Tayler
00:00:01
3.
HAMMES Kathrin
TIB
00:00:19
4.
RATTO Rossella
00:00:22
5.
SCANDOLARA Valentina
00:00:34
6.
RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren
T16
00:00:35
7.
JACKSON Alison
T16
00:00:37
8.
HOGAN Joanne
TIB
00:00:41
9.
COLDWELL Lucy
EMXX
00:00:45
10.
RIVAT Amelie
FUT
00:00:47
11.
CROMWELL Tiffany
NAUS
00:00:48
12.
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
TIB
00:00:49
13.
COLLINS Emily
TIB
00:00:52
14.
DREVILLE Annabelle
00:00:53
15.
RYAN Kendall
TIB
00:00:54
16.
ERAUD Séverine
FUT
00:00:59
17.
ALBRECHT Lex
00:01:02
18.
BITTO Irene
TOG
00:01:02
19.
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
LTK
00:01:03
20.
JASINSKA Malgorzta
ALE
00:01:06
1
Abandoned
204.
COSTON Morgane
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics