Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de l´Avenir
2015
(2.Ncup)
France / 22 August - 29 August
Edition: 52 (963.8 Km)
Winner:
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marc Soler Gimenez
ESP
Tweets by @tourdelavenir
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2021
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2019
FOSS Tobias
2018
POGACAR Tadej
2017
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2016
GAUDU David
2015
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2014
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
2013
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
2012
BARGUIL Warren
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 0 >
Tonnerre
-
Tonnerre
22 August
/ 3.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:04:53
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Race leader
:
00:04:53
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
UDEN
00:04:53
2.
MOSCON Gianni
UITA
00:00:01
3.
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
UCOL
00:00:04
4.
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
UNED
00:00:05
5.
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
UAUT
00:00:06
6.
WEBER Johannes
UGER
00:00:06
7.
PETERS Nans
UFRA
00:00:07
8.
BOHLI Tom
USUI
00:00:07
9.
EIKING Odd Christian
UNOR
00:00:09
10.
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
UESP
00:00:09
11.
ARSLANOV Ildar
URUS
00:00:10
12.
WILLIAMS Tyler
UUSA
00:00:10
13.
OOMEN Sam
UNED
00:00:10
14.
CULLAIGH Gabriel
UGBR
00:00:11
15.
HOFSTEDE Lennard
UNED
00:00:12
16.
GESBERT Elie
UFRA
00:00:12
17.
KÄMNA Lennard
UGER
00:00:12
18.
PETERS Alex
UGBR
00:00:13
19.
BOUWMAN Koen
UNED
00:00:13
20.
LIENHARD Fabian
USUI
00:00:13
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics