Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
2016
(2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands / 15 June - 19 June
Edition: 30 (774.4 Km)
Winner:
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sep Vanmarcke
BEL
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Buchten
-
Buchten
17 June
/ 210.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:01:15
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader
:
09:23:49
DE BIE Sean
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TLJ
05:01:15
2.
DUPONT Timothy
WIL
00:00:00
3.
DE BIE Sean
LTS
00:00:00
4.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TGA
00:00:00
5.
KLUGE Roger
IAM
00:00:00
6.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BMC
00:00:00
7.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
WIL
00:00:00
8.
BOL Jetse
RIJ
00:00:00
9.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
10.
AHLSTRAND Jonas
COF
00:00:00
11.
LOOIJ André
ROP
00:00:00
12.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CPT
00:00:00
13.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
00:00:00
14.
VANMARCKE Sep
TLJ
00:00:00
15.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TSV
00:00:00
16.
BRUSSELMAN Twan
CJP
00:00:00
17.
GODRIE Stan
RDT
00:00:00
18.
SENECHAL Florian
COF
00:00:00
19.
KITTEL Marcel
EQS
00:00:00
20.
CAPIOT Amaury
TSV
00:00:00
26
Abandoned
16.
STAMSNIJDER Tom
TGA
DNF
21.
TERPSTRA Niki
EQS
DNF
52.
WIPPERT Wouter
CPT
DNF
64.
TANNER David
IAM
DNS
82.
SPOKES Samuel
DPC
DNF
88.
LOWNDES Jason
DPC
DNF
94.
DRON Boris
WGG
DNF
96.
SEYNAEVE Lander
WGG
DNF
106.
MARKUS Barry
ROP
DNF
117.
DUCOURNAU Gilbert
STH
DNF
118.
DAL COL Andrea
STH
DNF
144.
WOLSINK Jelle
CJP
DNF
152.
HAMELINK Jasper
MET
DNS
153.
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
MET
DNF
157.
ARIESEN Johim
MET
DNS
158.
VAN TRIJP Maarten
MET
DNF
161.
BUDDING Martijn
RDT
DNF
173.
VAN BREDA Rick
BBD
DNF
174.
HOOGHIEMSTER René
BBD
DNF
176.
KERS Koos Jeroen
BBD
DNF
178.
TIMMERMANS Tristan
BBD
DNF
181.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
DNF
183.
NOLTEN Bram
PVC
DNF
192.
CORDEEL Sander
WIL
DNF
201.
BOUCHER David
CRV
DNF
217.
KERF Jerome
MMM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics