Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2016 (CM)
Qatar  /  13 October

Edition: 21 (166.0 Km)
Winner: HALVORSEN Kristoffer

2015    
2017

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 October / 166.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stage results
1. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UNOR 03:40:53
2. ACKERMANN Pascal UGER 00:00:00
3. MARECZKO Jakub UITA 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil UGER 00:00:00
5. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl UNOR 00:00:00
6. LOWNDES Jason UAUS 00:00:00
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan UESP 00:00:00
8. NÖMMELA Aksel UEST 00:00:00
9. DIBBEN Jonathan UGBR 00:00:00
10. BANASZEK Alan UPOL 00:00:00
11. PEDERSEN Mads UDEN 00:00:00
12. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José UCOL 00:00:00
13. BASKA Erik USVK 00:00:00
14. JAKOBSEN Fabio UNED 00:00:00
15. BOL Cees UNED 00:00:00
16. JOYCE Colin UUSA 00:00:00
17. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UCOL 00:00:00
18. RAJOVIC Dusan USRB 00:00:00
19. HOFSTETTER Hugo UFRA 00:00:00
20. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi UERI 00:00:00

39 Abandoned
7. EVENSEN Henrik UNOR DNF
16. GANNA Filippo UITA DNF
20. DAVIES Scott UGBR DNS
26. BIERMANS Jenthe UBEL DNF
48. OTONICAR Martin USLO DNF
56. HAMILTON Lucas UAUS DNF
67. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve UCOL DNF
72. LEHKY Roman UCZE DNF
96. SHUMOV Kolya UBLR DNF
97. STROKAU Vasili UBLR DNF
104. RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi UIRI DNF
108. CHIU Ho San UHKG DNF
113. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel UERI DNF
116. SELEMUN Zemenfes UERI DNF
132. COWAN Alexander UCAN DNF
135. MASBOURIAN Nicolas UCAN DNF
137. ASANOV Enver UAZE DNF
138. GAHRAMANLI Kanan UAZE DNF
150. NOUISRI Ali UTUN DNF
152. KVIETOK Pavol USVK DNF
160. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene UMGL DNF
161. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene UMGL DNF
162. ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal UMGL DNF
163. ALAJMI Abdulhadi UKUW DNF
164. ALKHALAIFAH Khaled UKUW DNF
165. ALI Moslim UKUW DNF
166. FRANKOVIC Mateo UCRO DNF
169. LAGODYCH Nazar UUKR DNF
170. MALIEIEV Timur UUKR DNF
171. UDOD Rinat UUKR DNF
172. GOLDSTEIN Omer UISR DNF
173. SAGIV Guy UISR DNF
176. SHAWKY Talaat Islam UEGY DNF
177. JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel UCRC DNF
178. MARIN Gabriel UCRC DNF
179. RODRIGUEZ Jose Alexis UCRC DNF
181. ABOU RACHID Elias ULIB DNF
182. KARLSSON Jan Marcus Fåglum USWE DNS
188. SUNNATOV Akramjon UUZB DNF






--- advertisement ---