Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017 (2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 31 (771.2 Km)
Winner: GONCALVES Jose

2016    
2018


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Tholen - Hoogerheide
15 June / 186.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:17:36 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:04:25:40 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:17:36
2. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
3. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
4. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
5. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
6. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:00
7. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:00:00
8. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:00
9. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
10. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
12. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
13. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:00
14. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:00
15. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:00:00
16. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:00:00
17. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:00
18. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:00:00
19. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
20. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
21. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:00:00
22. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:00:00
23. DETANT Yannick MCT 00:00:00
24. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
25. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
26. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
27. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:00
28. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
29. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:00
30. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
31. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:00
32. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
33. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
34. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:00
35. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
36. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
37. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:00
38. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
39. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:00
40. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:00
41. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
42. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
43. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:00
44. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
45. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
46. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
47. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
48. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
49. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
51. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:00
52. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:00
53. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:00
54. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
55. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:00
56. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:00
57. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:00:00
58. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
59. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:00
60. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:00
61. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:00:00
62. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
63. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:00
64. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
65. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:00:00
66. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:00:00
67. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
68. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:00
69. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:00:00
70. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD 00:00:00
71. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:00
72. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:00
73. VAN DEN BRAND Twan DJP 00:00:00
74. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
75. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
76. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 00:00:00
77. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:00:00
78. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:00
79. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:00:00
80. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:00
81. DOETS Marco BBD 00:00:00
82. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:00:00
83. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
84. BOSMAN Gert-Jan DJP 00:00:00
85. BEUKEBOOM Dion DJP 00:00:00
86. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:00
87. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:00
88. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
89. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
90. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
91. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:00:00
92. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:20
93. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 00:00:22
94. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:22
95. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:22
96. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:22
97. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:00:22
98. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:22
99. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:22
100. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:22
101. KERKHOF Tim DJP 00:00:22
102. SOETE Daan TFL 00:00:22
103. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:00:22
104. EISING Tijmen MET 00:00:22
105. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:00:22
106. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:22
107. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:32
108. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:34
109. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:39
110. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:42
111. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:47
112. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
113. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:02:14
114. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:02:14
115. MEIJER Gijs MCT 00:04:22
116. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:04:22
117. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:04:22
118. TE STROET Rens DJP 00:05:03
119. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:05:03

4 Abandoned
5. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ DNF
17. TERPSTRA Niki EQS DNF
38. HANSEN Adam LTS DNS
153. SANTORO Antonio MCT DNF






--- advertisement ---