Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017 (2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 31 (771.2 Km)
Winner: GONCALVES Jose

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Buchten - Buchten
16 June / 210.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:12:30 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:09:38:10 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 05:12:30
2. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
3. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
4. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
5. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
6. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
7. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
8. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
9. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:00
10. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
11. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:00
12. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:00:00
13. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
14. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
15. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
16. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:00:00
17. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
18. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
19. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
20. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
21. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:00:00
22. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
23. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:00:00
24. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
25. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
26. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:00:00
27. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:00
28. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:00
29. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:00
30. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:00
31. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:00
32. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:00:00
33. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:00:00
34. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
35. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
36. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:00
37. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:00:00
38. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
39. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:00
40. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:00:00
41. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:00:00
42. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
43. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
44. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:00
45. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:00:00
46. HERMANS Quinten TFL 00:00:00
47. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:00
48. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
49. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
50. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
51. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:00
52. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:00:00
53. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:00
54. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:00:00
55. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
56. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
57. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:00
58. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:00
59. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:00
60. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:00
61. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
62. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:00
63. KERKHOF Tim DJP 00:00:00
64. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
65. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:00
66. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:00
67. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:00:00
68. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
69. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:00
70. BOSMAN Gert-Jan DJP 00:00:00
71. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:00
72. DOETS Marco BBD 00:00:00
73. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 00:00:00
74. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
75. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
76. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:00:00
77. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:00
78. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:00:00
79. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:00:00
80. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:00
81. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:00:00
82. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:00
83. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 00:00:00
84. VAN DEN BRAND Twan DJP 00:00:00
85. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD 00:00:00
86. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:00:00
87. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:00:00
88. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
89. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
90. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
91. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:00:00
92. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
93. SOETE Daan TFL 00:00:00
94. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:00
95. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
96. DETANT Yannick MCT 00:00:00
97. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:00
98. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:00
99. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:00
100. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
101. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
102. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
103. BEUKEBOOM Dion DJP 00:00:00
104. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 00:00:00
105. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:05:37
106. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:05:37
107. MEIJER Gijs MCT 00:05:37
108. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:05:37
109. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:05:37
110. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:05:37
111. TE STROET Rens DJP 00:05:37
112. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:05:37
113. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:05:37
114. EISING Tijmen MET 00:05:37
115. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
116. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:00
117. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:00:00
118. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
66. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF DNF





--- advertisement ---