Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP du canton d'Argovie
2017
(1.HC)
Switzerland / 8 June
Edition: 54 (188.7 Km)
2016
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Leaders of the Race
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HIRSCHI Marc
2021
SCHELLING Ide
2019
KRISTOFF Alexander
2018
KRISTOFF Alexander
2016
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2015
KRISTOFF Alexander
2014
GESCHKE Simon
2013
ALBASINI Michael
2012
LAGUTIN Sergey
2011
ALBASINI Michael
Leuggern
-
Leuggern
8 June
/ 188.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:26:22
MODOLO Sacha
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MODOLO Sacha
UAD
04:26:22
2.
DEGENKOLB John
TFS
00:00:00
3.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TBM
00:00:00
4.
ALBASINI Michael
ORS
00:00:01
5.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
DDD
00:00:01
6.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
KAT
00:00:01
7.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
00:00:01
8.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
NIP
00:00:01
9.
GATTO Oscar
AST
00:00:01
10.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
00:00:02
11.
LIENHARD Fabian
VBG
00:00:02
12.
FRAPPORTI Mattia
AND
00:00:02
13.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
00:00:02
14.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
KAT
00:00:02
15.
BRESCHEL Matti
AST
00:00:02
16.
STÜSSI Colin
TRA
00:00:02
17.
SPRENGERS Thomas
SVB
00:00:02
18.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
00:00:02
19.
ANTONINI Simone
WGG
00:00:03
20.
HOULE Hugo
ALM
00:00:03
28
Abandoned
2.
RAST Grégory
TFS
DNF
3.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
DNF
14.
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
ORS
DNF
26.
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC
DNF
28.
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC
DNF
32.
BASKA Erik
BOH
DNF
35.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
BOH
DNF
37.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
DNF
52.
TAARAMAE Rein
KAT
DNF
56.
MATHIS Marco
KAT
DNF
57.
SPILAK Simon
KAT
DNF
101.
BALLERINI Davide
AND
DNF
107.
BONUSI Raffaello
AND
DNF
116.
MAIKIN Roman
GAZ
DNF
125.
MARANGONI Alan
NIP
DNF
128.
UCHIMA Kohei
NIP
DNF
131.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
DNF
132.
DE KETELE Kenny
SVB
DNF
133.
LIETAER Eliot
SVB
DNF
137.
FARAZIJN Maxime
SVB
DNF
138.
WALLAYS Jens
SVB
DNF
143.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
DNF
151.
PAGE Dylan
NSUI
DNF
164.
LANG Pirmin
TRA
DNF
166.
REUTIMANN Matthias
TRA
DNF
171.
SCHELLING Patrick
VBG
DNF
176.
JÄGER Patrick
VBG
DNF
177.
DER Zsolt
VBG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics