Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2017 (2.1)
South Korea  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 17 (762.5 Km)
Winner: MIN Kyeongho

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Muju - Yeongju
16 June / 167.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:45:00 SUNDERLAND Scott
Race leader:12:50:59 MIN Kyeongho

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 03:45:00
2. JONES Brenton JLT 00:00:00
3. SEO Joon Yong KSP 00:00:00
4. LAAS Martin DMP 00:00:00
5. PARK Kyoung Ho GIC 00:00:00
6. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
7. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:00
8. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
9. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:00:00
10. HAM Seok Hyun GPC 00:00:00
11. AMAGOI Tatsuki KIN 00:00:00
12. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
13. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
14. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 00:00:00
15. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:00:00
16. KIM Joo-Seok GPC 00:00:00
17. SO Insu LXC 00:00:00
18. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:00:00
19. JUNG Ji Min GIC 00:00:00
20. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:00
21. PARK Keon Woo LXC 00:00:00
22. KIM Daeyeon KSP 00:00:00
23. PARK Sang Hong LXC 00:00:00
24. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
25. MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 00:00:00
26. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 00:00:00
27. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 00:00:00
28. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:00:00
29. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:00:00
30. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
31. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:00
32. OKUBO Jin BGT 00:00:00
33. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 00:00:00
34. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:00
35. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:00:00
36. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:00:00
37. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 00:00:00
38. MIN Kyeongho SCT 00:00:00
39. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:00:00
40. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
41. MONIER Damien BGT 00:00:00
42. GONG Hyo Suk TSG 00:00:00
43. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:00:00
44. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 00:00:00
45. KIM Kun-Soo LXC 00:00:00
46. CHIU Ho San NHKG 00:00:00
47. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:00:00
48. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 00:00:00
49. JANG Jiung KCT 00:00:00
50. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:00:00
51. LAVERACK Edward JLT 00:00:00
52. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 00:00:00
53. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 00:00:00
54. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:00:00
55. EASTER Griffin ILU 00:00:00
56. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:00:00
57. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:00:00
58. LEE Jae-Ha GPC 00:00:00
59. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 00:00:00
60. KIM Woong-Gyeom GIC 00:00:00
61. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
62. MOSES Thomas JLT 00:00:00
63. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 00:00:00
64. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:00
65. PARK Sang-Hoon SCT 00:00:00
66. JUNG Ha Jeon SCT 00:00:00
67. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 00:00:00
68. CHOI Jaewoong GPC 00:00:00
69. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:00:00
70. KIM Jihun GPC 00:00:00
71. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 00:00:00
72. CHO Hae-Sung KSP 00:00:00
73. CHOE Hyeong Min GIC 00:00:00
74. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 00:00:00
75. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:00:00
76. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:00:00
77. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:00:00
78. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:00
79. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 00:00:00
80. PARK Sung Baek KSP 00:00:00
81. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 00:00:00
82. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 00:00:00
83. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:00:00
84. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 00:00:00
85. JUNG Woo-Ho GIC 00:00:00
86. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:00:00
87. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:00
88. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:00:00
89. CHEON Imbeom KCT 00:00:00
90. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:01:29
91. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:01:29
92. WE Seokhyeon SCT 00:00:00
93. KIM Hong Il KCT 00:00:00
94. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:00
95. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 00:00:00
96. LEE Jinwoo KCT 00:00:00
97. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT 00:00:00
98. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 00:00:00
99. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 00:00:00
100. NEAGOS Bradley ILU 00:01:41
101. JUNG Eun-Seong GPC 00:00:00
102. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:01:41
103. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 00:00:00
104. OH Teahee KCT 00:00:00
105. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
106. BANG Seonhoe KCT 00:00:00
107. CHA Dongheon LXC 00:00:00
108. HORI Takaaki BGT 00:03:32
109. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 00:00:00
110. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:04:12
111. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 00:04:47
112. JOO Daeyeong SCT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---