Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2017 (2.1)
South Korea  /  14 June - 18 June

Edition: 17 (762.5 Km)
Winner: MIN Kyeongho

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Yeongju - Chungju
17 June / 156.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:59 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Race leader:16:28:58 MIN Kyeongho

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 03:37:59
2. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
3. KIM Joo-Seok GPC 00:00:00
4. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:00
5. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ILU 00:00:00
6. LAAS Martin DMP 00:00:00
7. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:00:00
8. PARK Keon Woo LXC 00:00:00
9. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
10. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:00:00
11. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
12. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:00:00
13. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:00:00
14. PARK Sang Hong LXC 00:00:00
15. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 00:00:00
16. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:00
17. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
18. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:00:00
19. MONIER Damien BGT 00:00:00
20. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 00:00:00
21. JUNG Ha Jeon SCT 00:00:00
22. KIM Kun-Soo LXC 00:00:00
23. MIN Kyeongho SCT 00:00:00
24. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 00:00:00
25. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 00:00:00
26. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
27. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:00
28. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:00:00
29. GONG Hyo Suk TSG 00:00:00
30. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:00:00
31. MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 00:00:00
32. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:00:00
33. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 00:00:00
34. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:00:00
35. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 00:00:00
36. LAVERACK Edward JLT 00:00:00
37. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 00:00:00
38. KIM Jihun GPC 00:00:00
39. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:00:00
40. CHOE Hyeong Min GIC 00:00:00
41. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:00:00
42. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 00:00:00
43. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:00:00
44. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:00:00
45. CHOI Jaewoong GPC 00:00:00
46. JUNG Woo-Ho GIC 00:00:12
47. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:52
48. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:01:39
49. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:01:52
50. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 00:02:20
51. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:03:18
52. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:03:55
53. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:03:55
54. LEE Jinwoo KCT 00:10:03
55. HAM Seok Hyun GPC 00:10:03
56. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:11:01
57. SO Insu LXC 00:11:01
58. JOO Daeyeong SCT 00:11:05
59. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:11:05
60. KIM Woong-Gyeom GIC 00:11:05
61. CHIU Ho San NHKG 00:11:05
62. KIM Daeyeon KSP 00:11:05
63. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:11:05
64. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:11:05
65. CHO Hae-Sung KSP 00:11:05
66. WE Seokhyeon SCT 00:11:05
67. LEE Jae-Ha GPC 00:11:05
68. PERON Andrea TNN 00:11:05
69. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 00:11:05
70. JANG Jiung KCT 00:11:05
71. JUNG Ji Min GIC 00:11:05
72. VLASSENKO Sergey VAM 00:11:05
73. EASTER Griffin ILU 00:11:05
74. OH Teahee KCT 00:11:05
75. BANG Seonhoe KCT 00:11:05
76. PARK Sung Baek KSP 00:11:05
77. PARK Kyoung Ho GIC 00:11:05
78. JUNG Eun-Seong GPC 00:11:05
79. JONES Brenton JLT 00:11:05
80. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 00:11:05
81. LANE Patrick IWS 00:11:05
82. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 00:11:05
83. AMAGOI Tatsuki KIN 00:11:05
84. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 00:11:05
85. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT 00:11:05
86. DOWNING Russel JLT 00:11:05
87. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 00:11:05
88. MOSES Thomas JLT 00:11:05
89. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 00:11:05
90. SEO Joon Yong KSP 00:11:05
91. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:14:28
92. PARK Sang-Hoon SCT 00:15:08
93. CHA Dongheon LXC 00:18:27
94. KIM Hong Il KCT 00:18:27
95. CHEON Imbeom KCT 00:18:27
96. NEAGOS Bradley ILU 00:18:27
97. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:18:27
98. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 00:18:27
99. YECHZKEL Aviv ICA 00:18:27
100. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 00:18:27
101. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 00:18:27
102. OKUBO Jin BGT 00:18:27
103. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 00:18:27
104. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 00:18:27
105. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 00:18:27
106. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:18:27
107. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:18:27
108. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:18:27

4 Abandoned
4. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP DNF
35. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN DNF
56. HORI Takaaki BGT DNF
173. FERN┴NDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO DNF





--- advertisement ---