Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cerami 2017 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Pino Cerami)
Belgium  /  19 July

Edition: 52 (210.8 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 July / 210.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:33:56 VAN AERT Wout

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN AERT Wout VWA 04:33:56
2. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
3. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:03
5. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:25
6. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:25
7. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:25
8. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:25
9. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:25
10. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:25
11. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:25
12. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:25
13. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:25
14. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:25
15. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:25
16. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:25
17. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:25
18. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:25
19. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:25
20. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:25

42 Abandoned
11. WALLAYS Jelle LTS DNF
17. VANENDERT Jelle LTS DNF
18. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
31. BOHLI Tom BMC DNF
43. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
47. STENUIT Robin WGG DNF
58. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB DNF
72. KIRSCH Alex WVA DNF
82. LOOIJ André RNL DNF
91. CARDIS Romain DEN DNF
94. HIVERT Jonathan DEN DNF
95. HUREL Tony DEN DNF
96. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN DNF
102. CORBEL Erwann FVC DNF
108. VALLEE Boris FVC DNF
118. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ DNF
124. FENN Andrew AQB DNF
128. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB DNF
131. BOUCHER David CRV DNF
132. BOUVRY Dieter CRV DNF
135. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV DNF
137. MARKUS Barry CRV DNF
138. STEVENS Timothy CRV DNF
141. DE WINTER Hugo AAS DNF
142. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS DNF
144. MOLLY Kenny AAS DNF
146. PETIT Tomas AAS DNF
152. BUNTINX Auxence PCW DNF
154. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
155. HAUBRUGE Robin PCW DNF
173. KOWALSKI Dylan RLM DNF
175. POUILLY Felix RLM DNF
184. MANDRYSCH John LPC DNF
187. FOTI Carmelo LPC DNF
192. BRAUN Julian LKH DNF
193. HENN Luca LKH DNF
194. KNAUP Tobias LKH DNF
195. RETSCHKE Robert LKH DNF
196. STRITZINGER Joshua LKH DNF
201. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS DNF
203. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS DNF
205. BAYLY Cameron IWS DNF








--- advertisement ---