Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cerami 2017 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Pino Cerami)
Belgium  /  19 July

Edition: 52 (210.8 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 July / 210.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:33:56 VAN AERT Wout

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN AERT Wout VWA 04:33:56
2. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
3. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:03
5. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:25
6. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:25
7. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:25
8. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:25
9. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:25
10. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:25
11. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:25
12. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:25
13. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:25
14. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:25
15. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:25
16. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:25
17. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:25
18. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:25
19. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:25
20. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:25
21. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:25
22. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:25
23. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:25
24. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:25
25. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:25
26. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:00:25
27. FREIENSTEIN Raffael LKH 00:00:25
28. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 00:00:25
29. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:25
30. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:25
31. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:25
32. MORTIER Julien AAS 00:00:25
33. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:25
34. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 00:00:25
35. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:31
36. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:31
37. WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:00:31
38. ANDERBERG Hampus PCW 00:00:31
39. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:00:31
40. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:31
41. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:31
42. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:31
43. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:31
44. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:31
45. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:31
46. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:00:31
47. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:31
48. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:37
49. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:37
50. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:37
51. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:39
52. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:42
53. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:45
54. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:47
55. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:47
56. LEA Jason IWS 00:00:47
57. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:47
58. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:47
59. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:47
60. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:53
61. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:55
62. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:56
63. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:56
64. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:56
65. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:01:00
66. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:08
67. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:01:12
68. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:01:22
69. LOY Antoine AAS 00:01:23
70. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:01:28
71. SIX Franklin AAS 00:01:34
72. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:01:37
73. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:01:41
74. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:41
75. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:01:41
76. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 00:01:47
77. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:01:56
78. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:01:58
79. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:02:02
80. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:02:10
81. KONING Peter AQB 00:02:12
82. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:02:12
83. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:02:12
84. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:02:12
85. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:02:12
86. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:12
87. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:02:12
88. MORICE Julien DEN 00:02:12
89. TRONET Steven ADT 00:02:12
90. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:02:12
91. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:02:12
92. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:02:12
93. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:02:28
94. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:02:28
95. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:44
96. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:03:01
97. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:03:02
98. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:03:04
99. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:32
100. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:04:28
101. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:04:28
102. CAMERON Jeremy IWS 00:04:31
103. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:06:17
104. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:06:39
105. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:06:40
106. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:06:40
108. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:12:50
109. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:12:50
110. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:12:50
111. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:12:50
112. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:12:50

42 Abandoned
11. WALLAYS Jelle LTS DNF
17. VANENDERT Jelle LTS DNF
18. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
31. BOHLI Tom BMC DNF
43. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
47. STENUIT Robin WGG DNF
58. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB DNF
72. KIRSCH Alex WVA DNF
82. LOOIJ André RNL DNF
91. CARDIS Romain DEN DNF
94. HIVERT Jonathan DEN DNF
95. HUREL Tony DEN DNF
96. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN DNF
102. CORBEL Erwann FVC DNF
108. VALLEE Boris FVC DNF
118. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ DNF
124. FENN Andrew AQB DNF
128. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB DNF
131. BOUCHER David CRV DNF
132. BOUVRY Dieter CRV DNF
135. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV DNF
137. MARKUS Barry CRV DNF
138. STEVENS Timothy CRV DNF
141. DE WINTER Hugo AAS DNF
142. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS DNF
144. MOLLY Kenny AAS DNF
146. PETIT Tomas AAS DNF
152. BUNTINX Auxence PCW DNF
154. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
155. HAUBRUGE Robin PCW DNF
173. KOWALSKI Dylan RLM DNF
175. POUILLY Felix RLM DNF
184. MANDRYSCH John LPC DNF
187. FOTI Carmelo LPC DNF
192. BRAUN Julian LKH DNF
193. HENN Luca LKH DNF
194. KNAUP Tobias LKH DNF
195. RETSCHKE Robert LKH DNF
196. STRITZINGER Joshua LKH DNF
201. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS DNF
203. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS DNF
205. BAYLY Cameron IWS DNF







--- advertisement ---