Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2017 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  16 April

Edition: 52 (258.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







16 April / 258.00 kilometer / Start: 10:20 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:06:31:40 GILBERT Philippe

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:31:40
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
3. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:10
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:10
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:10
6. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:10
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:14
8. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:10
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:11
10. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:11
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:11
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:11
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:11
14. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:01:11
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:11
16. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:01:11
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:11
18. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:01:11
19. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:11
20. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:11

65 Abandoned
1. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM DNF
2. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM DNF
4. WANG Mei Yin TBM DNF
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM DNF
12. DOULL Owain SKY DNF
17. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY DNF
18. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY DNF
24. STYBAR Zdenek EQS DNF
26. MARTIN Daniel EQS DNF
38. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV DNF
43. HEPBURN Michael ORS DNF
44. GERRANS Simon ORS DNF
47. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS DNF
58. TIMMER Albert SUN DNF
65. MERTZ Rémy LTS DNF
68. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS DNF
76. OSS Daniel BMC DNF
81. BOOM Lars TLJ DNF
92. BASKA Erik BOH DNF
94. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH DNF
97. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH DNF
98. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH DNF
101. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
103. DANIEL Gregory TFS DNF
107. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS DNF
108. THEUNS Edward TFS DNF
112. GATTO Oscar AST DNF
113. GRIVKO Andriy AST DNF
114. DE VREESE Laurens AST DNF
115. LUTSENKO Alexey AST DNF
116. BRESCHEL Matti AST DNF
121. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT DNF
125. MATHIS Marco KAT DNF
126. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT DNF
134. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
135. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
138. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM DNF
142. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ DNF
145. PINEAU Cedric FDJ DNF
152. BONO Matteo UAD DNF
153. MARCATO Marco UAD DNF
157. SWIFT Ben UAD DNS
162. BETTIOL Alberto CDT DNF
174. KING Benjamin DDD DNF
175. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD DNF
181. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
182. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB DNF
186. WALLAYS Jens SVB DNF
188. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB DNF
191. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
196. TUSVELD Martijn RNL DNF
197. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL DNF
207. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF
211. BARBIN Enrico BAR DNF
212. BOEM Nicola BAR DNF
214. MAESTRI Mirco BAR DNF
215. MARONESE Marco BAR DNF
217. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR DNF
218. SIMION Paolo BAR DNF
221. PATERSKI Maciej CCC DNF
226. SISR Frantisek CCC DNF
231. COQUARD Bryan DEN DNF
233. HUREL Tony DEN DNF
234. GRELLIER Fabien DEN DNF
236. OURSELIN Paul DEN DNF









--- advertisement ---