Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2017 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  10 October - 15 October

Edition: 53 (1026.3 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2016    
2018



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Fethiye - Marmaris
12 October / 128.60 kilometer / Start: 13:37 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:03:25:26 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:13:24:28 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:25:26
2. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:25:26
3. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:25:26
4. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 03:25:26
5. VENDRAME Andrea AND 03:25:26
6. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 03:25:26
7. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 03:25:26
8. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 03:25:26
9. KOCH Jonas CCC 03:25:26
10. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:25:26
11. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:25:26
12. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:25:26
13. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:25:26
14. BARBIN Enrico BAR 03:25:26
15. GODOY Yonder WIL 03:25:26
16. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 03:25:26
17. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:25:26
18. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 03:25:26
19. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 03:25:26
20. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:25:26
21. HANSEN Jesper AST 03:25:26
22. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:25:26
23. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 03:25:26
24. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 03:25:26
25. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:25:26
26. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 03:25:26
27. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 03:25:26
28. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:25:26
29. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 03:25:26
30. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:25:26
31. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03:25:26
32. ZURLO Federico UAD 03:25:26
33. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:25:26
34. BUTLER Chris CJR 03:25:26
35. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 03:25:26
36. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:25:26
37. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 03:25:26
38. MASNADA Fausto AND 03:25:26
39. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:25:26
40. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:25:26
41. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 03:25:26
42. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 03:25:26
43. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03:25:26
44. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:25:26
45. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:25:26
46. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 03:25:37
47. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:25:37
48. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:25:37
49. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:25:37
50. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:25:37
51. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:25:37
52. BALLERINI Davide AND 03:25:39
53. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:25:41
54. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:25:59
55. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:26:14
56. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:26:14
57. STERBINI Simone BAR 03:26:14
58. KUMP Marko UAD 03:26:14
59. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:26:14
60. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:26:14
61. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:26:14
62. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:26:14
63. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 03:26:23
64. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:26:23
65. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:26:23
66. SIMION Paolo BAR 03:26:51
67. MARONESE Marco BAR 03:26:51
68. BALKAN Serkan NTUR 03:26:51
69. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 03:26:51
70. KONIG Leopold BOH 03:27:01
71. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 03:27:01
72. STOSZ Patryk CCC 03:27:57
73. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:28:24
74. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:29:01
75. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:29:01
76. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 03:29:03
77. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 03:30:28
78. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 03:30:53
79. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 03:30:53
80. MALECKI Kamil CCC 03:30:53
81. DANIEL Gregory TFS 03:31:36
82. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:31:45
83. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:31:45
84. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 03:32:58
85. SILVA Lincoln Do Vale SOU 03:32:58
86. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:32:58
87. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 03:32:58
88. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 03:32:58
89. PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto SOU 03:32:58
90. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:32:58
91. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:32:58
92. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:32:58
93. BENFATTO Marco AND 03:32:58
94. OZGUR Batuhan NTUR 03:32:58
95. PIRES Raphael Enrique SOU 03:32:58
96. COLEDAN Marco TFS 03:32:58
97. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:32:58
98. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:41:02
99. RANGHETTI Victor CÚsar SOU 03:41:02

1 Abandoned
123. FRAPPORTI Marco AND DNS






--- advertisement ---