Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2017 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  10 October - 15 October

Edition: 53 (1026.3 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2016    
2018



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Marmaris - Selšuk
13 October / 205.30 kilometer / Start: 11:12 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:05:36:03 ULISSI Diego
Race leader:19:00:50 ULISSI Diego

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:36:03
2. HANSEN Jesper AST 05:36:08
3. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 05:36:12
4. MASNADA Fausto AND 05:36:14
5. GODOY Yonder WIL 05:36:20
6. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 05:36:20
7. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 05:36:35
8. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:36:35
9. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 05:36:37
10. ZEITS Andrey AST 05:36:40
11. KONIG Leopold BOH 05:36:42
12. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 05:36:53
13. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 05:36:53
14. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 05:37:04
15. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 05:37:06
16. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 05:37:06
17. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 05:37:06
18. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 05:37:15
19. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 05:37:20
20. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:37:25
21. BUTLER Chris CJR 05:37:25
22. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 05:37:27
23. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 05:37:27
24. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 05:37:35
25. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 05:37:35
26. THEUNS Edward TFS 05:37:35
27. STERBINI Simone BAR 05:37:47
28. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 05:37:50
29. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 05:37:56
30. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 05:38:16
31. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 05:38:18
32. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:38:18
33. BARBIN Enrico BAR 05:38:29
34. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 05:38:29
35. DANIEL Gregory TFS 05:38:29
36. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 05:38:32
37. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 05:38:37
38. BALKAN Serkan NTUR 05:38:38
39. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 05:38:49
40. RAVASI Edward UAD 05:38:55
41. STASSEN Julien WVA 05:39:21
42. MASSON Christophe WVA 05:39:36
43. PALUTA Michal CCC 05:39:36
44. VENDRAME Andrea AND 05:40:02
45. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 05:40:11
46. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 05:40:18
47. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 05:40:22
48. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 05:40:54
49. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 05:41:04
50. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 05:41:15
51. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 05:41:15
52. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 05:41:48
53. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 05:41:48
54. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 05:41:48
55. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 05:42:26
56. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 05:42:26
57. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 05:42:59
58. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05:44:02
59. STALNOV Nikita AST 05:44:07
60. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 05:44:07
61. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:44:07
62. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 05:44:07
63. BALKAN Onur NTUR 05:44:07
64. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 05:45:06
65. STOSZ Patryk CCC 05:45:21
66. SISR Frantisek CCC 05:45:21
67. KOCH Jonas CCC 05:45:21
68. MALECKI Kamil CCC 05:45:21
69. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 05:47:48
70. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:47:58
71. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 05:47:58
72. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 05:47:58
73. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:47:58
74. COLEDAN Marco TFS 05:47:58
75. KUMP Marko UAD 05:47:58
76. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 05:47:58
77. SIMION Paolo BAR 05:47:58
78. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:47:58
79. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 05:47:58
80. BALLERINI Davide AND 05:48:18
81. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:48:27
82. CELANO Danilo CJR 05:50:05
83. RANGHETTI Victor CÚsar SOU 05:50:28
84. PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto SOU 05:50:28
85. PIRES Raphael Enrique SOU 05:50:29
86. SILVA Lincoln Do Vale SOU 05:50:29
87. TURRIN Alex WIL 05:50:34
88. MARONESE Marco BAR 05:50:34
89. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 05:50:34
90. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 05:50:34
91. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 05:50:34
92. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:50:34
93. BENFATTO Marco AND 05:50:34
94. OZGUR Batuhan NTUR 05:50:34
95. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 05:50:59
96. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05:50:59
97. ZURLO Federico UAD 05:50:59
98. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:51:02
99. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:51:40









--- advertisement ---