Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2016    
2018


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 June / 150.20 kilometer / Start: 13:29 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:03:48:55 WARBASSE Larry
Race leader:12:08:35 CARUSO Damiano

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WARBASSE Larry AQB 03:48:55
2. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:40
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:40
4. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:40
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:44
6. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:47
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:59
8. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:01:07
9. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:20
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:34
11. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:34
12. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:44
13. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:02:00
14. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:02:02
15. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:02
16. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:02:12
17. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:02:27
18. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:02:45
19. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:02:45
20. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:02:49
21. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:03:21
22. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:03:25
23. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:03:26
24. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:03:53
25. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:04:09
26. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:04:15
27. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:04:22
28. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:04:24
29. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:04:29
30. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:04:29
31. WOODS Michael CDT 00:04:29
32. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:05:04
33. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:05:04
34. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:05:04
35. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:05:20
36. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:05:55
37. HIRT Jan CCC 00:06:27
38. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:06:56
39. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:06:56
40. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:07:12
41. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:07:12
42. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:07:12
43. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:07:12
44. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:07:12
45. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:07:12
46. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:07:36
47. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:07:39
48. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:07:54
49. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:08:13
50. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:08:30
51. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:08:30
52. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:08:30
53. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:08:30
54. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:08:30
55. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:08:30
56. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:08:30
57. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:08:30
58. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:08:30
59. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:09:04
60. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:09:47
61. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:12:47
62. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:12:47
63. KING Benjamin DDD 00:12:47
64. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:12:47
65. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:12:47
66. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:12:47
67. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:12:47
68. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:12:47
69. POWER Robert ORS 00:12:47
70. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:12:47
71. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:12:47
72. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:12:47
73. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:12:47
74. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:12:47
75. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:14:07
76. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:14:07
77. PONZI Simone CCC 00:14:07
78. DOULL Owain SKY 00:14:07
79. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:14:07
80. GATE Aaron AQB 00:14:07
81. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:14:07
82. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:14:07
83. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:14:07
84. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:14:07
85. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:14:07
86. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:14:07
87. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:14:07
88. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:14:07
89. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:14:07
90. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:14:07
91. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:16:21
92. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:16:21
93. RAST Grégory TFS 00:16:21
94. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:16:21
95. BARTA Jan BOH 00:16:21
96. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:16:21
97. BAUER Jack EQS 00:16:21
98. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:16:21
99. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:16:21
100. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:16:21
101. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:16:21
102. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:16:21
103. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:16:21
104. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:16:21
105. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:16:21
106. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 00:16:21
107. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:16:21
108. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:16:21
109. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:16:21
110. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:16:21
111. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:16:21
112. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:16:21
113. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:16:21
114. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:16:21
115. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:16:21
116. OSS Daniel BMC 00:16:21
117. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:16:21
118. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:16:21
119. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:16:21
120. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:16:36
121. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:16:44
122. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:16:52
123. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:16:52
124. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:16:59
125. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:18:16
126. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:18:16
127. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:18:16
128. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:19:17
129. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:19:51
130. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:20:13
131. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:20:15
132. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:20:38
133. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:20:38
134. GATTO Oscar AST 00:20:39
135. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:20:39
136. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:20:39
137. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:20:39
138. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:20:39
139. HALLER Marco KAT 00:21:21
140. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:21:39
141. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:22:03
142. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:22:03
143. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:22:03
144. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:22:03
145. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:22:03
146. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:22:03
147. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:22:03
148. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:22:03
149. KUMP Marko UAD 00:22:03
150. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:22:03
151. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:22:03
152. DENZ Nico ALM 00:22:03
153. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:22:03
154. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:22:03
155. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:22:03
156. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:22:03
157. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:22:03
158. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:22:03
159. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:22:03
160. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:22:03
161. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:22:03
162. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:22:03
163. KREDER Michel AQB 00:22:03
164. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:22:03
165. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:22:40
166. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:22:40
167. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:22:54
168. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:23:51
169. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:24:48

5 Abandoned
43. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT DNF
52. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD DNF
61. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ DNS
115. MARTINELLI Davide EQS DNS
165. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ DNF









--- advertisement ---