Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2017
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 27 February - 5 March
Edition: 12 (932.0 Km)
Winner:
GENE Yohann
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Yohann Gène
FRA
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 1 >
Moanda
-
Akiéni
27 February
/ 150.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:42:59
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Race leader
:
03:42:48
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
03:42:59
2.
HUREL Tony
DEN
00:00:00
3.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
00:00:00
4.
GÈNE Yohann
DEN
00:00:00
5.
TESHOME HAGOS Meron
BAI
00:00:00
6.
ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron
NERI
00:00:00
7.
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
NMAR
00:00:00
8.
PAPOK Siarhei
MCC
00:00:00
9.
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
NALG
00:00:00
10.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DMP
00:00:00
11.
ABEBE Alem Grmay
NETH
00:00:00
12.
LAAS Martin
DMP
00:00:00
13.
VORGANOV Eduard
MCC
00:00:00
14.
PICHOT Alexandre
DEN
00:00:00
15.
MRAOUNI Salaheddine
NMAR
00:00:00
16.
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
RWA
00:00:00
17.
RUGG Timothy
BAI
00:00:00
18.
TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak
IPC
00:00:00
19.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
00:00:00
20.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
11.
TCHOUTA Cédric
NGAB
DNS
12.
NGANDAMBA Geoffrois
NGAB
DNS
13.
NDZAOU Franso Raël
NGAB
DNS
14.
MAROGA Paul Junior
NGAB
DNS
15.
MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan
NGAB
DNS
16.
EKOBENA Ephrem
NGAB
DNS
112.
ILBOUDO Harouna
NBUR
DNF
144.
MBENGUE Alioune
NSEN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics