Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Taiwan
2017
(2.1)
Taiwan / 26 March - 30 March
(641.8 Km)
Winner:
PRADES Benjamín
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Benjamín Prades
ESP
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DYBALL Ben
2020
WHITE Nicholas
2019
CLARKE Jonathan
2018
ARASHIRO Yukiya
2017
PRADES Benjamín
2016
HUCKER Robbie
2015
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2014
DI GREGORIO Rémy
2013
SULZBERGER Bernard
2012
POLLOCK Rhys
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Nantou County
-
Xiangshan
29 March
/ 150.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:17:10
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
Race leader
:
11:23:56
PRADES Benjamín
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ILU
04:17:10
2.
PRADES Benjamín
UKO
00:00:00
3.
MARANGONI Alan
NIP
00:00:00
4.
SANTORO Antonio
MCT
00:00:00
5.
DE JONGHE Kevin
CIB
00:00:00
6.
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS
00:00:00
7.
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
UKO
00:00:06
8.
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo
UKO
00:00:06
9.
PIPER Cameron
ILU
00:00:09
10.
KULIKOV Vladislav
NRUS
00:00:47
11.
DOWNING Russel
JLT
00:00:47
12.
BANI Eugenio
RTS
00:00:47
13.
ZANOTTI Marco
MCT
00:00:47
14.
GIACOPPO Anthony
IWS
00:00:47
15.
CHEN Chien Liang
ACT
00:00:47
16.
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UHC
00:00:47
17.
GRAF Andreas
HAC
00:00:47
18.
KUBOKI Kazushige
NIP
00:00:47
19.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UHC
00:00:47
20.
DIELEMAN Michiel
CIB
00:00:47
3
Abandoned
1.
MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader
TST
DNF
13.
EASTER Griffin
ILU
DNF
174.
KUROEDA Shiki
AIS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics