Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







13 March / 10.00 kilometer / Start: 13:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:00:11:14 DENNIS Rohan
Race leader:25:32:56 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Stage type:Individual Time Trial
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:11:14
2. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:11:18
3. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:11:22
4. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:11:22
5. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:11:26
6. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:11:27
7. BAUER Jack MTS 00:11:27
8. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:11:31
9. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:11:32
10. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:11:32
11. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:11:34
12. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:11:34
13. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:11:37
14. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:11:37
15. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:11:37
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:11:37
17. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:11:37
18. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:11:37
19. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:11:38
20. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:11:39
21. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:11:39
22. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:11:41
23. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:11:42
24. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:11:43
25. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:11:44
26. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:11:44
27. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:11:44
28. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:11:47
29. HAGA Chad SUN 00:11:47
30. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:11:51
31. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:11:51
32. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:11:52
33. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:11:53
34. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:11:53
35. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:11:54
36. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:11:55
37. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:11:55
38. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:11:56
39. POLANC Jan UAD 00:11:56
40. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:11:58
41. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:11:58
42. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:11:58
43. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:12:00
44. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:12:00
45. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:12:01
46. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:12:01
47. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:12:02
48. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:12:03
49. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:12:04
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:12:05
51. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:12:06
52. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:12:06
53. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:12:07
54. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:12:07
55. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:12:08
56. YATES Adam MTS 00:12:08
57. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:12:09
58. BENNETT George TLJ 00:12:09
59. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:12:09
60. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:12:10
61. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 00:12:11
62. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:12:12
63. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:12:12
64. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:12:13
65. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:12:13
66. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:12:13
67. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:12:14
68. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:12:14
69. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:12:14
70. ARU Fabio UAD 00:12:17
71. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:12:17
72. OSS Daniel BOH 00:12:18
73. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:12:18
74. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:12:18
75. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:12:19
76. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:12:19
77. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:12:21
78. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:12:21
79. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:12:22
80. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:12:22
81. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:12:22
82. BARDET Romain ALM 00:12:22
83. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:12:23
84. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:12:23
85. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:12:24
86. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:12:24
87. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:12:24
88. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:12:24
89. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:12:25
90. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:12:26
91. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:12:26
92. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:12:27
93. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:12:28
94. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:12:28
95. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:12:29
96. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:12:29
97. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:12:30
98. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:12:30
99. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:12:37
100. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:12:39
101. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:12:41
102. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:12:41
103. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:12:42
104. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:12:42
105. GATTO Oscar AST 00:12:42
106. CATALDO Dario AST 00:12:44
107. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:12:46
108. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:12:48
109. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:12:48
110. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:12:48
111. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:12:49
112. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:12:51
113. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:12:52
114. PONZI Simone NIP 00:12:53
115. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:12:53
116. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:12:54
117. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:12:55
118. COLEDAN Marco WIL 00:12:56
119. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:12:56
120. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:12:58
121. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:12:58
122. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:13:01
123. MEINTJES Louis DDD 00:13:01
124. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:13:01
125. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:13:02
126. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:13:03
127. JENSEN August ICA 00:13:06
128. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:13:08
129. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:13:10
130. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:13:10
131. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:13:13
132. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:13:16
133. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:13:21
134. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:13:38
135. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:13:40

4 Abandoned
32. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM DNS
121. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST DNS
124. KEISSE Iljo QST DNS
163. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ DNS









--- advertisement ---