Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragon 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  11 May - 13 May

(484.0 Km)
Winner: ROSON GARCIA Jaime

   
1942


Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)

1997 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)







Stage 3 > Sabiñánigo - Cerler
13 May / 130.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:16:15
2. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:16:30
3. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 03:16:30
4. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:16:30
5. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 03:16:34
6. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:16:39
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:16:44
8. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 03:16:47
9. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 03:16:47
10. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 03:16:50
11. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:16:51
12. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:16:51
13. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique CZS 03:16:54
14. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:16:58
15. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:17:01
16. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:17:24
17. GONZALEZ Mario STA 03:17:24
18. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:17:24
19. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:17:24
20. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 03:17:24
21. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:17:24
22. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 03:17:24
23. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:17:24
24. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 03:17:28
25. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 03:17:44
26. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:17:52
27. RIES Michel PLK 03:17:57
28. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:17:57
29. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:18:00
30. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:18:00
31. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 03:18:04
32. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 03:18:04
33. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:18:26
34. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03:18:38
35. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:18:46
36. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 03:18:46
37. BAGOT Yohan VCC 03:19:09
38. INKELAAR Kevin PLK 03:19:16
39. VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 03:19:16
40. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 03:19:28
41. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:19:37
42. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:19:46
43. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 03:19:46
44. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 03:19:55
45. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 03:19:55
46. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:19:55
47. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 03:19:55
48. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak IPC 03:20:10
49. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:20:25
50. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:20:36
51. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 03:20:49
52. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:20:51
53. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 03:20:52
54. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:20:52
55. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:21:00
56. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 03:21:00
57. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 03:21:05
58. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:21:25
59. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 03:21:28
60. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 03:21:36
61. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:21:36
62. BOL Jetse MZN 03:21:36
63. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 03:21:36
64. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 03:21:52
65. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:21:57
66. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 03:22:39
67. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 03:22:53
68. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 03:23:00
69. PEREIRA Válter STA 03:23:00
70. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 03:23:00
71. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:23:10
72. REZA Kévin VCC 03:23:11
73. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 03:23:31
74. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 03:23:33
75. HUDRY Florian IPC 03:23:51
76. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 03:25:39
77. PLANET Charles TNN 03:25:39
78. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:25:40
79. LOPES Pedro José LSC 03:25:51
80. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 03:25:51
81. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:26:44
82. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 03:26:44
83. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:26:44
84. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 03:26:45
85. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:26:45
86. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 03:26:45
87. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:27:35
88. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:28:05
89. HABTOM Awet PLK 03:28:31
90. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:29:07
91. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:29:07
92. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:29:07
93. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03:29:07
94. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 03:29:07
95. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 03:29:07
96. TOFFALI Nicola STA 03:29:07
97. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 03:29:07
98. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:29:07
99. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 03:29:07
100. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 03:29:07
101. CORBEL Erwann VCC 03:29:07
102. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:29:07
103. LOURENCO Rafael LSC 03:30:36
104. CRISPIM André LSC 03:30:36
105. CARVALHO André LSC 03:30:36
106. JONES Brenton DMP 03:31:04
107. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03:31:04
108. BRAND Sam TNN 03:31:51
109. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:31:57
110. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 03:32:37
111. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:33:20
112. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:33:20
113. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:33:20
114. COLON Johan CZS 03:33:20
115. POLI Umberto TNN 03:33:20
116. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:33:20
117. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:33:20
118. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:33:20
119. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 03:33:20
120. KREDER Raymond UKO 03:33:20
121. YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 03:45:44
122. GAREL Adrien VCC 03:47:30
123. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:48:31
124. GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 03:51:48

10 Abandoned
36. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA DNS
54. FOURNIER Marc VCC DNF
112. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH DNF
153. TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT DNF
155. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel DCT DNF
156. CUETO MONTERO Juan José DCT DNF
157. RUBIO Jesús Alberto DCT DNF
165. PERON Andrea TNN DNS
176. MIZUNO Kyohei IPC DNF
187. LOPES Pedro Miguel LSC DNS








--- advertisement ---