Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Beja - Sines
15 March / 205.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:01:30 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Race leader:09:20:04 DOWNEY Mark

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 05:01:30
2. DOWNEY Mark WGN 05:01:30
3. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 05:01:30
4. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 05:01:32
5. JULES Justin WVA 05:01:32
6. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 05:01:34
7. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 05:01:34
8. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 05:01:34
9. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 05:01:34
10. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 05:01:34
11. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 05:01:34
12. MARTINGIL César LSC 05:01:34
13. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 05:01:34
14. TOFFALI Nicola STA 05:01:34
15. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 05:01:34
16. MESTRE Daniel EFP 05:01:34
17. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 05:01:34
18. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 05:01:34
19. MATIAS João VFB 05:01:34
20. SCOTT Rob WGN 05:01:34
21. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:01:34
22. SILVA Rafael EFP 05:01:34
23. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 05:01:34
24. MESTRE Ricardo W52 05:01:34
25. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 05:01:34
26. DONOVAN Mark WGN 05:01:34
27. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 05:01:34
28. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 05:01:34
29. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:01:34
30. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 05:01:34
31. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 05:01:34
32. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 05:01:34
33. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 05:01:34
34. BENTA Joao RPB 05:01:34
35. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 05:01:34
36. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 05:01:34
37. ZABALA Josu CJR 05:01:34
38. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 05:01:34
39. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 05:01:34
40. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 05:01:34
41. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 05:01:34
42. GONZALEZ Mario STA 05:01:34
43. STASH Mamyr LOK 05:01:34
44. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 05:01:34
45. SCHEULEN Marvin 05:01:34
46. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 05:01:34
47. RAMALHO André 05:01:34
48. FOUCHE James WGN 05:04:14
49. HADDI Soufiane VFB 05:04:20
50. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 05:01:34
51. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 05:01:34
52. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 05:01:34
53. TEGGART Matthew WGN 05:05:37
54. AFONSO Luis VFB 05:01:34
55. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 05:01:34
56. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 05:05:42
57. MITRI James BBH 05:05:42
58. HERKLOTZ Silvio BBH 05:05:42
59. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 05:05:42
60. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 05:05:42
61. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 05:05:42
62. CARVALHO André LSC 05:05:42
63. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 05:05:42
64. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 05:05:42
65. RIBEIRO David LAA 05:05:42
66. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 05:05:42
67. WARNIER Antoine WVA 05:05:42
68. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 05:05:42
69. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 05:05:42
70. PEREIRA Válter STA 05:05:42
71. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 05:01:34
72. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 05:05:42
73. SILIN Egor RPB 05:05:42
74. OIEN Justin CJR 05:01:34
75. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 05:05:42
76. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 05:05:57
77. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 05:01:34
78. FERNANDES Luis ALU 05:05:57
79. SALAS Ibai BBH 05:01:34
80. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 05:01:34
81. BORRACHINA Josue 05:01:34
82. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 05:06:22
83. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 05:06:22
84. COSTA Fabio LSC 05:07:15
85. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 05:01:34
86. VALERO AMAT Javi 05:08:40
87. GOMES Luís RPB 05:01:34
88. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 05:01:34
89. CRISPIM André LSC 05:01:34
90. NUNES Hugo MIR 05:01:34
91. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 05:01:34
92. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 05:01:34
93. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 05:11:25
94. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 05:16:51
95. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 05:16:51
96. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 05:16:51
97. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 05:16:51
98. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 05:16:51
99. SANTOS João VFB 05:21:26
100. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 05:21:26
101. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 05:21:41
102. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 05:26:17
103. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 05:26:17
104. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 05:26:17
105. MONTEIRO Antonio 05:26:17
106. CASTELLO DOBON Francisco 05:26:17
107. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 05:26:17
108. LEAL Tiago MIR 05:26:17
109. SOUSA José MIR 05:26:17
110. PEREIRA Nelson 05:26:17
111. VILLANUEVA Oscar 05:26:17
112. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 05:26:17
113. BRANCO Sandro 05:35:04
114. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 05:35:04
115. BARBOSA Joao 05:35:04
116. LOPES Diogo 05:35:04
117. SALGUEIRO Carlos 05:35:04
118. MARQUES Jorge 05:35:04
119. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 05:35:04
120. SILVA Paulo 05:35:04
121. ISTA Kevin WVA 05:35:04
122. SOUSA Claudio 05:35:04
123. DUARTE Emanuel 05:35:04
124. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 05:35:04
125. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 05:35:04
126. SIX Franklin WVA 05:35:04
127. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 05:35:04
128. GONCALVES Bernardo 05:35:04

4 Abandoned
13. APOLINARIO Rafael LAA DNF
83. PEREIRA Isac DNF
84. DUARTE Francisco DNF
104. LOPES Pedro Miguel LSC DNF









--- advertisement ---