Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 March / 8.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:13:29 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
Race leader:18:25:49 MENDONÇA Luís
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 00:13:29
2. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 00:13:37
3. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:13:37
4. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 00:13:40
5. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 00:13:42
6. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 00:13:42
7. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:13:44
8. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 00:13:46
9. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:13:49
10. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 00:13:50
11. MESTRE Ricardo W52 00:13:50
12. FOUCHE James WGN 00:13:53
13. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:13:57
14. DOWNEY Mark WGN 00:13:59
15. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:14:02
16. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 00:14:03
17. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 00:14:05
18. MAGALHÃES Jorge MIR 00:14:05
19. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 00:14:06
20. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:14:08
21. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:14:08
22. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:14:11
23. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 00:14:13
24. GONZALEZ Mario STA 00:14:15
25. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:14:16
26. HADDI Soufiane VFB 00:14:19
27. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 00:14:20
28. BORRACHINA Josue 00:14:22
29. JULES Justin WVA 00:14:22
30. MESTRE Daniel EFP 00:14:23
31. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:14:23
32. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 00:14:24
33. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 00:14:25
34. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:14:26
35. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 00:14:26
36. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 00:14:29
37. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 00:14:30
38. GOMES Luís RPB 00:14:32
39. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:14:32
40. SILIN Egor RPB 00:14:35
41. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:14:35
42. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 00:14:35
43. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:14:37
44. TEGGART Matthew WGN 00:14:39
45. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:14:39
46. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:14:40
47. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:14:40
48. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:14:41
49. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 00:14:43
50. SALGUEIRO Carlos 00:14:44
51. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 00:14:45
52. OIEN Justin CJR 00:14:45
53. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 00:14:45
54. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 00:14:50
55. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 00:14:50
56. SIX Franklin WVA 00:14:50
57. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 00:14:50
58. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 00:14:51
59. SILVA Rafael EFP 00:14:53
60. FERNANDES Luis ALU 00:14:53
61. TOFFALI Nicola STA 00:14:55
62. CARVALHO André LSC 00:14:55
63. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 00:14:55
64. CRISPIM André LSC 00:14:57
65. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 00:14:57
66. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 00:14:59
67. VALERO AMAT Javi 00:14:59
68. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 00:14:59
69. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 00:14:59
70. SALAS Ibai BBH 00:15:00
71. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 00:15:01
72. AFONSO Luis VFB 00:15:01
73. MARTINGIL César LSC 00:15:01
74. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 00:15:02
75. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 00:15:02
76. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 00:15:05
77. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 00:15:06
78. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 00:15:07
79. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 00:15:09
80. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 00:15:11
81. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:15:11
82. MITRI James BBH 00:15:12
83. MARQUES Jorge 00:15:13
84. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:15:13
85. SOUSA José MIR 00:15:15
86. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 00:15:18
87. SILVA Paulo 00:15:18
88. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 00:15:19
89. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 00:15:21
90. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 00:15:21
91. RIBEIRO David LAA 00:15:24
92. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 00:15:26
93. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 00:15:27
94. SCHEULEN Marvin 00:15:27
95. DUARTE Emanuel 00:15:32
96. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 00:15:35
97. COSTA Fabio LSC 00:15:36
98. MATIAS João VFB 00:15:37
99. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 00:15:39
100. CASTELLO DOBON Francisco 00:15:40
101. PEREIRA Válter STA 00:15:40
102. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:15:41
103. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 00:15:44
104. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 00:15:46
105. SANTOS João VFB 00:15:46
106. STASH Mamyr LOK 00:15:47
107. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 00:15:49
108. NUNES Hugo MIR 00:15:52
109. GONCALVES Bernardo 00:15:52
110. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 00:15:54
111. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 00:15:59
112. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 00:16:16
113. BRANCO Sandro 00:16:16
114. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 00:16:26
115. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 00:16:28
116. RAMALHO André 00:16:29
117. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 00:16:31
118. BARBOSA Joao 00:16:36
119. MONTEIRO Antonio 00:16:42
120. LOPES Diogo 00:17:03

1 Abandoned
32. BENTA Joao RPB DNS









--- advertisement ---