Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2018 (2.1)
Spain  /  20 April - 22 April

Edition: 33 (526.3 Km)
Winner: PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2017    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Valladolid - Palencia
21 April / 178.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:14:10 RÄIM Mihkel
Race leader:08:49:26 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:14:10
2. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 04:14:10
3. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:14:10
4. KREDER Raymond UKO 04:14:10
5. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:14:10
6. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:14:10
7. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:14:10
8. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:14:10
9. MESTRE Daniel EFP 04:14:10
10. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:14:10
11. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 04:14:10
12. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 04:14:10
13. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 04:14:10
14. TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT 04:14:10
15. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:14:10
16. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:14:10
17. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 04:14:10
18. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:14:10
19. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:14:10
20. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:14:10
21. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:14:10
22. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:14:10
23. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:14:10
24. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:14:10
25. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:14:10
26. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:14:10
27. MAS BONET Luis CJR 04:14:10
28. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:14:10
29. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:14:10
30. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:14:10
31. MARTINGIL César LSC 04:14:10
32. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:14:10
33. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 04:14:10
34. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04:14:10
35. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 04:14:10
36. TOFFALI Nicola STA 04:14:10
37. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:14:10
38. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:14:10
39. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 04:14:10
40. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 04:14:10
41. VILELA Ricardo MZN 04:14:10
42. RODRIGUES Joao W52 04:14:10
43. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:14:10
44. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 04:14:10
45. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 04:14:10
46. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:14:10
47. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 04:14:10
48. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:14:10
49. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:14:10
50. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:14:10
51. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 04:14:10
52. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 04:14:10
53. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:14:10
54. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 04:14:10
55. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 04:14:10
56. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 04:14:10
57. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:14:10
58. VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 04:14:10
59. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 04:14:10
60. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 04:14:10
61. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 04:14:10
62. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 04:14:10
63. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 04:14:10
64. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT 04:14:10
65. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:14:10
66. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:14:10
67. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 04:14:10
68. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:14:10
69. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:14:10
70. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:14:10
71. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 04:14:10
72. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP 04:14:10
73. CUETO MONTERO Juan José DCT 04:14:10
74. PEREIRA Válter STA 04:14:10
75. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:14:10
76. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:14:10
77. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:14:10
78. HUDRY Florian IPC 04:14:10
79. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 04:14:10
80. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 04:14:10
81. CRISPIM André LSC 04:14:10
82. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:14:10
83. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 04:14:10
84. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 04:14:10
85. DE MAAR Marc UKO 04:14:10
86. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel DCT 04:14:10
87. LOPES Pedro José LSC 04:14:10
88. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 04:14:10
89. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 04:14:10
90. FERREIRA Tiago W52 04:14:10
91. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 04:14:10
92. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 04:14:10
93. CARVALHO André LSC 04:14:10
94. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 04:14:10
95. ARROYO DURAN David EFP 04:14:10
96. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 04:14:10
97. ANTHONY Jesse RLY 04:14:31
98. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 04:14:32
99. LOURENCO Rafael LSC 04:14:32
100. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 04:14:32
101. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:14:32
102. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:14:32
103. PERRY Benjamin ICA 04:14:37
104. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:14:37
105. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:14:37
106. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 04:14:37
107. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:14:37
108. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:14:58
109. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:15:31
110. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 04:19:58
111. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:20:21
112. CARVALHO Antonio W52 04:20:21
113. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:22:24
114. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:22:24
115. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04:22:24
116. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:22:24
117. MAMYKIN Matvei BBH 04:25:05

2 Abandoned
52. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP DNF
56. FINETTO Mauro DMP DNS








--- advertisement ---