Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(421.2 Km)
Winner: COMPANIONI Ruben

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 April / 176.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:25:32 COWAN Alexander
Race leader:08:37:07 COMPANIONI Ruben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 04:25:32
2. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
3. OLDHAM Jarret USA 00:00:00
4. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
5. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
6. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
7. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:00
8. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
9. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
10. MCGILL Scott USA 00:00:00
11. HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
12. STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
13. DAVIS Corey USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
14. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
15. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
16. SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
17. SITLER Jake USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:00
18. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
19. SIMMS Noah CAN 00:00:00
20. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:00:00
21. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
22. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
23. CARMAN Ben AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
24. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
25. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
26. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
27. IRVINE Declan AUS 00:00:00
28. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:00:00
29. MAWDITT Lionel AUS 00:00:00
30. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
31. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
32. MURPHY Evan USA 00:00:00
33. SCHMUTTE Ben USA 00:00:00
34. COOPER Will USA 00:00:00
35. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
36. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
37. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
38. GLEASON Will USA 00:00:00
39. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
40. GLACE Preston USA 00:00:00
41. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:00:00
42. CALDWELL Dillon USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
43. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
44. TORRES Alder GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
45. MURTAGH Conor AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
46. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 00:00:00
47. BURGER Sean USA 00:00:00
48. CRUZ Pablo César HON 00:00:20
49. RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
50. SCALA JR. Hugo USA 00:00:00
51. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:00:00
52. PRIOR Justin USA 00:00:00
53. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
54. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:00:00
55. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
56. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
57. RÍOS Brayan GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
58. HARTIG Evan USA 00:00:00
59. SWANSON Kyle USA 00:00:00
60. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:00
61. PALAMEREK Ethan CAN 00:00:00
62. BEHRINGER Oliver SUI 00:00:00
63. WEAVER Rolly USA 00:00:00
64. MCKEY Nicholas USA AEVOLO 00:00:33
65. ELLWOOD Grant USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:33
66. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:00:44
67. HOLLOWAY Daniel USA 00:00:51
68. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:55
69. LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:10
70. MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:10
71. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:10
72. MAGEE Jake AUS 00:01:10
73. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:01:10
74. ROTHE Stefan USA 00:01:10
75. CARLSON Zachary USA 00:01:10
76. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:16
77. KNAPP Ryan USA 00:01:49
78. MARCOTTE Eric USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:09
79. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:49
80. SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:49
81. ROBINSON Reece AUS 00:01:59
82. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:52
83. CLOUSE Evan USA 00:01:52
84. SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:52
85. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:52
86. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:59
87. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
88. KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:02:13
89. LEAR Samuel USA 00:00:00
90. SROKA Robert USA 00:02:36
91. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
92. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:44
93. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:44
94. RINDISBACHER Vivien CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:44
95. GOMES Austin USA 00:04:07
96. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:04:25
97. MEAD-VAN CORT Jonah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:05:58
98. BRADFORD Brad CAN 00:08:04
99. ARNOPOL Richard USA 00:08:14
100. PENNO Kurt CAN 00:08:14
101. HILL Eric USA 00:08:14
102. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 00:08:14
103. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 00:08:14
104. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:08:14
105. BAUSBACHER Evan USA 00:00:00
106. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:00
107. GORAL Wyatt USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:09:05
108. SILVERBERG Jake USA 303 PROJECT 00:09:59
109. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:10:46
110. AOAKE Caleb NZL 00:11:23
111. DAUGE Lucas FRA 00:11:23
112. KIEFFER Samuel USA 00:15:21
113. SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB 00:17:07









--- advertisement ---