Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Arctic Race of Norway
2017
(2.HC)
Norway / 10 August - 13 August
Edition: 5 (687.0 Km)
Winner:
TEUNS Dylan
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Dylan Teuns
BEL
Tweets by @arcticraceofN
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LEKNESSUND Andreas
2021
HERMANS Ben
2019
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
CHERNETSKII Sergei
2017
TEUNS Dylan
2016
MOSCON Gianni
2015
TAARAMAE Rein
2014
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2013
HUSHOVD Thor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Lingseidet (Lyngen Alps)
-
Finnvikdalen (Tromsø)
12 August
/ 185.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:19:05
JENSEN August
Race leader
:
12:09:22
TEUNS Dylan
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
JENSEN August
TCO
04:19:05
2.
TEUNS Dylan
BMC
00:00:00
3.
GODON Dorian
COF
00:00:00
4.
KREDER Michel
AQB
00:00:00
5.
LIETAER Eliot
SVB
00:00:00
6.
PACHER Quentin
DMP
00:00:00
7.
TAARAMAE Rein
KAT
00:00:04
8.
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
TJI
00:00:04
9.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
TJI
00:00:04
10.
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC
00:00:04
11.
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
DDD
00:00:04
12.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
00:00:04
13.
BYSTROM Sven Erik
KAT
00:00:10
14.
CLAEYS Dimitri
COF
00:00:10
15.
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
SUN
00:00:10
16.
KOCH Jonas
CCC
00:00:10
17.
KRISTOFF Alexander
KAT
00:00:10
18.
SAVITSKY Ivan
GAZ
00:00:16
19.
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
DDD
00:00:16
20.
WAEYTENS Zico
SUN
00:00:16
8
Abandoned
5.
MORKOV Michael
KAT
DNF
93.
HAGEN Krister
TCO
DNS
103.
BOU COMPANY Joan
NIP
DNF
123.
DHAENE Brecht
WGG
DNS
124.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
DNS
126.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
DNF
153.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
DNF
181.
PORSEV Alexander
GAZ
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics