Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Primus Classic 2017 (1.HC)
(G.P Impanis)
Belgium  /  16 September

(199.6 Km)
Winner: TRENTIN Matteo

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 September / 199.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:36:03 TRENTIN Matteo

Description
Result
Stage results
1. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 04:36:03
2. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:08
3. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:18
4. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:00:18
5. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:18
6. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:18
7. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:18
8. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:18
9. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:18
10. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:18
11. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:18
12. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 00:00:18
13. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:00:18
14. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:18
15. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:18
16. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:00:18
17. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:18
18. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:18
19. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:00:18
20. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:18
21. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:18
22. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:18
23. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:18
24. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:18
25. SIX Franklin AAS 00:00:18
26. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:18
27. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:18
28. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:18
29. BLOMME Lorenzo TIS 00:00:18
30. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:18
31. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:18
32. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:18
33. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:18
34. HAVIK Piotr KAT 00:00:18
35. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:18
36. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:18
37. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:18
38. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:00:18
39. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw SKT 00:00:18
40. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:18
41. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:18
42. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:18
43. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:18
44. SCOTT Jacob SKT 00:00:18
45. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:23
46. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:23
47. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:25
48. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:28
49. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:28
50. TASSET Marvin AAS 00:00:28
51. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:28
52. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:28
53. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 00:00:28
54. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:32
55. DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:00:32
56. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:32
57. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:00:32
58. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV 00:00:32
59. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:32
60. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:32
61. LOY Antoine AAS 00:00:32
62. MÜLLER Patrick BMC 00:00:32
63. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:32
64. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:00:32
65. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:32
66. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:39
67. PICOUX Maximilien PCW 00:00:39
68. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:00:39
69. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:39
70. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:42
71. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:00:44
72. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:44
73. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:48
74. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:48
75. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:48
76. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:01:01
77. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:01:01
78. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:01:01
79. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:01:01
80. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:01:01
81. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:01:01
82. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:01:15
83. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:22
84. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:01:32
85. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:57
86. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:09
87. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:02:16
88. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:04:13
89. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:04:13
90. SICARD Romain DEN 00:04:13
91. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:04:13
92. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:04:13
93. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:04:13
94. COUANON Jonathan DMP 00:06:22
95. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:06:22
96. MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:06:22
97. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:08:25
98. BOUCHER David CRV 00:09:46
99. VAHTRA Norman AAS 00:09:46
100. BAUDE Arthur AAS 00:09:46
101. PREMONT Christophe VWA 00:09:46
102. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:09:46
103. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:09:46
104. WALSH Edward PCW 00:09:46
105. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:09:46
106. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:09:46
107. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:09:46
108. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:09:46
109. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:09:46
110. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 00:09:46
111. DE PAEPE Johannes CIB 00:09:46
112. DECOSTER Merlijn PCW 00:09:46
113. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:09:46
114. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:09:46
115. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:09:46
116. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:09:46

38 Abandoned
4. MARTINELLI Davide EQS DNF
8. VELITS Martin EQS DNF
26. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
31. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNF
33. GIBBONS Ryan DDD DNF
35. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD DNF
37. VAN ZYL Johann DDD DNF
44. MATHIS Marco KAT DNF
45. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT DNF
46. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT DNF
61. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP DNF
65. LAAS Martin DMP DNF
67. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP DNF
82. DANIEL Maxime FVC DNF
86. MCLAY Daniel FVC DNF
97. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL DNF
101. DE PAUW Moreno SVB DNF
102. POLS Ruben SVB DNF
108. WALLAYS Jens SVB DNF
111. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF
114. DUYN Huub VWA DNF
126. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG DNF
151. BOKELOH Jonas SKT DNF
152. GOUGH Regan SKT DNF
153. JAMIESON Adam SKT DNF
157. SHAW Damien SKT DNF
158. TIETEMA Bas SKT DNF
173. GEUENS Alexander CRV DNF
175. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV DNF
181. BUNTINX Auxence PCW DNF
183. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
184. ELLIOTT William PCW DNF
185. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW DNF
186. VAN MOL Caine PCW DNF
191. BREYNE Jonathan TIS DNF
193. GOEMANS Jonas TIS DNF
195. PIETERS Laurent TIS DNF
197. VERWAEST Kevin TIS DNF







--- advertisement ---