Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2017 (2.2)
Japan  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 31 (424.0 Km)
Winner: GARCIA Marcos

2016    
2018


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







8 September / 162.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:36:03 SUZUKI Ryu
Race leader:03:35:53 SUZUKI Ryu

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:36:03
2. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 03:36:03
3. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:36:03
4. BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 03:36:03
5. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM UKYO 03:36:03
6. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 03:36:03
7. GARCIA Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:36:03
8. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO 03:36:03
9. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:36:03
10. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:36:03
11. NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:36:03
12. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:36:03
13. TORIBIO JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 03:36:03
14. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN 03:36:03
15. KUSABA Keigo JPN 03:36:03
16. BAGIOLI Nicola ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 03:36:03
17. NAKANE Hideto JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 03:36:08
18. ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 03:36:20
19. TOMIO Daichi JPN 03:36:29
20. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:36:37
21. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:36:37
22. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:36:37
23. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 03:36:37
24. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:36:37
25. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 03:36:37
26. IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 03:36:37
27. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:36:37
28. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:36:37
29. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 03:36:37
30. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:36:37
31. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 03:36:37
32. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:36:37
33. MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 03:36:37
34. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 03:36:37
35. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 03:36:37
36. DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 03:36:37
37. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:36:37
38. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 03:36:37
39. MIZOGUCHI Tomoki JPN 03:36:37
40. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:36:37
41. NAKAGAWA Ken JPN 03:36:03
42. OGATA Takahiko JPN 03:40:19
43. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:40:49
44. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:40:49
45. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 03:40:49
46. PARK Sungmok KOR 03:43:01
47. NAKAI Tadaaki JPN 03:44:01
48. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 03:44:01
49. YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 03:44:01
50. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 03:44:01
51. MIZUNO Makito JPN 03:44:01
52. ITO Shunki JPN 03:44:01
53. KUROEDA Saya JPN 03:44:01
54. TOKUDA Takumi JPN 03:44:01
55. SOGABE Atsunori JPN 03:44:01
56. ISHII Shumpei JPN 03:44:01
57. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:44:01
58. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 03:44:01
59. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 03:44:01
60. HIRATA Kunie JPN 03:44:01
61. PARK Soobeen KOR 03:44:01
62. TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO 03:44:01
63. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN 03:44:03
64. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 03:44:03
65. NISHIO Keito JPN 03:44:03
66. MONIER Damien FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:44:03
67. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:44:03
68. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 03:44:03
69. SANO Chihiro JPN 03:45:37
70. ELLERM-NORTON Darcy NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:45:38
71. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:45:38
72. KURIHARA haruka JPN 03:45:38
73. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 03:45:40
74. NAOI Shunta JPN 03:47:56
75. UNUMA Riku JPN 03:48:12
76. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN 03:48:50
77. LEE Jehyun KOR 03:51:00
78. KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 03:52:03
79. SAWADA Keitaro JPN 03:52:03
80. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:52:03
81. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 03:52:03
82. MIZUTANI Kakeru JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 03:52:03
83. KYUI Hyukjin KOR 03:52:03
84. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 03:52:03
85. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 03:52:03
86. SUZUKI Norito JPN 03:52:03
87. NAGASAWA Yuki JPN 03:52:03
88. HASHIZUME Jo JPN 03:52:03
89. MIYAZAKI Hirofumi JPN 03:52:03
90. NAKATA Takuya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 03:52:58
91. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN NASU BLASEN 03:54:19
92. KANG Donggu KOR 03:55:58









--- advertisement ---