Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2017 (2.2)
Japan  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 31 (424.0 Km)
Winner: GARCIA Marcos

2016    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







9 September / 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:24:48 OKAMOTO Hayato
Race leader:08:00:37 OKAMOTO Hayato

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:24:48
2. KUROEDA Saya JPN 04:24:48
3. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 04:24:48
4. YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 04:24:48
5. SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
6. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 04:24:48
7. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
8. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:24:48
9. MIZUTANI Kakeru JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:24:48
10. ELLERM-NORTON Darcy NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
11. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 04:24:48
12. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
13. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 04:24:48
14. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:24:48
15. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
16. NISHIO Keito JPN 04:24:48
17. NAKATA Takuya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 04:24:48
18. BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 04:24:48
19. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 04:24:48
20. NAKAGAWA Ken JPN 04:24:48
21. BAGIOLI Nicola ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 04:24:48
22. GARCIA Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
23. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO 04:24:48
24. SOGABE Atsunori JPN 04:24:48
25. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 04:24:48
26. KYUI Hyukjin KOR 04:24:48
27. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
28. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 04:24:48
29. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:24:48
30. NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
31. TORIBIO JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:24:48
32. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
33. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 04:24:48
34. NAKANE Hideto JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 04:24:48
35. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 04:24:48
36. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 04:24:48
37. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 04:24:48
38. ISHII Shumpei JPN 04:24:48
39. KUSABA Keigo JPN 04:24:48
40. NAOI Shunta JPN 04:24:48
41. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:24:48
42. DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 04:24:48
43. MIZOGUCHI Tomoki JPN 04:24:48
44. NAKAI Tadaaki JPN 04:24:48
45. LEE Jehyun KOR 04:24:48
46. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM UKYO 04:24:48
47. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 04:24:48
48. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:24:48
49. PARK Sungmok KOR 04:24:48
50. TOKUDA Takumi JPN 04:24:48
51. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 04:24:48
52. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 04:24:48
53. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN 04:24:48
54. HIRATA Kunie JPN 04:24:57
55. SANO Chihiro JPN 04:24:57
56. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:24:57
57. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 04:24:57
58. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 04:24:57
59. ITO Shunki JPN 04:24:57
60. OGATA Takahiko JPN 04:24:57
61. MIYAZAKI Hirofumi JPN 04:24:57
62. KANG Donggu KOR 04:24:57
63. TOMIO Daichi JPN 04:24:57
64. IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 04:24:57
65. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 04:25:03
66. TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO 04:25:03
67. PARK Soobeen KOR 04:25:07
68. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:25:07
69. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 04:25:07
70. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 04:25:28
71. KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 04:25:58
72. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:25:58
73. MIZUNO Makito JPN 04:26:00
74. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN 04:26:05
75. SUZUKI Norito JPN 04:26:05
76. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 04:26:14
77. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 04:26:14
78. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 04:26:15
79. NAGASAWA Yuki JPN 04:27:11
80. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 04:27:34
81. MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 04:27:52
82. MONIER Damien FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 04:28:23
83. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 04:28:23
84. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 04:28:23
85. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN 04:28:37
86. SAWADA Keitaro JPN 04:29:28
87. KURIHARA haruka JPN 04:29:28
88. UNUMA Riku JPN 04:29:28
89. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 04:30:18
90. HASHIZUME Jo JPN 04:30:18
91. ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 04:32:28







--- advertisement ---