Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2017 (2.2)
Japan  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 31 (424.0 Km)
Winner: GARCIA Marcos

2016    
2018


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







10 September / 77.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:43:47 GARCIA Marcos
Race leader:09:44:28 GARCIA Marcos

Description
Result
Stage results
1. GARCIA Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 01:43:47
2. NISHIZONO Ryota JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 01:43:49
3. TORIBIO JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 01:43:53
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 01:43:53
5. BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 01:43:53
6. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP TEAM UKYO 01:43:56
7. NAKANE Hideto JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 01:43:58
8. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM UKYO 01:44:00
9. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 01:44:05
10. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 01:44:12
11. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 01:44:12
12. BAGIOLI Nicola ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 01:44:18
13. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 01:44:28
14. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN 01:44:36
15. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 01:44:39
16. SUZUKI Ryu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 01:44:42
17. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 01:44:44
18. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 01:44:44
19. KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 01:44:48
20. NAKAGAWA Ken JPN 01:44:51
21. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 01:44:55
22. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 01:45:06
23. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 01:45:06
24. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 01:45:08
25. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 01:45:11
26. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 01:45:11
27. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN 01:45:11
28. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 01:45:11
29. NAKAI Tadaaki JPN 01:45:15
30. TOMIO Daichi JPN 01:45:18
31. SANO Chihiro JPN 01:45:38
32. IINO Tomoyuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 01:45:41
33. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 01:45:49
34. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 01:45:53
35. MIZOGUCHI Tomoki JPN 01:45:53
36. ELLERM-NORTON Darcy NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 01:46:01
37. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 01:46:01
38. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 01:46:01
39. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 01:46:01
40. KANG Donggu KOR 01:46:04
41. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 01:46:06
42. OGATA Takahiko JPN 01:46:06
43. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 01:46:06
44. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 01:46:06
45. ISHII Shumpei JPN 01:46:09
46. MIZUNO Makito JPN 01:46:22
47. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO 01:46:27
48. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 01:46:29
49. TOKUDA Tanzou JPN TEAM UKYO 01:46:32
50. KUROEDA Saya JPN 01:46:37
51. LEE Jehyun KOR 01:46:37
52. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN 01:46:44
53. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 01:46:46
54. SOGABE Atsunori JPN 01:46:49
55. MIYAZAKI Hirofumi JPN 01:46:57
56. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 01:47:13
57. MAWATARI Shinya JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 01:47:19
58. BERRY Josh AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 01:47:23
59. PARK Soobeen KOR 01:47:26
60. SUZUKI Norito JPN 01:47:38
61. HIRATA Kunie JPN 01:47:41
62. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 01:47:48
63. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 01:47:49
64. NAGASAWA Yuki JPN 01:47:55
65. KYUI Hyukjin KOR 01:47:58
66. HASHIZUME Jo JPN 01:48:08
67. NISHIO Keito JPN 01:48:08
68. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 01:48:10
69. ITO Shunki JPN 01:48:23
70. MONIER Damien FRA BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 01:48:50
71. NAOI Shunta JPN 01:48:58
72. DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 01:49:31
73. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 01:49:31
74. YOSHIDA Hayato JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 01:49:31
75. KUSABA Keigo JPN 01:49:31
76. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 01:49:31
77. MIZUTANI Kakeru JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 01:49:31
78. PARK Sungmok KOR 01:49:31
79. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 01:52:00
80. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 01:52:00
81. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 01:52:00
82. KURIHARA haruka JPN 01:52:12
83. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 01:52:27
84. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 01:53:26
85. NAKATA Takuya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 01:53:26
86. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 01:53:26
87. UNUMA Riku JPN 01:53:26
88. ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 01:55:57
89. TOKUDA Takumi JPN 01:59:42
90. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 02:03:30
91. SAWADA Keitaro JPN 02:03:32









--- advertisement ---