Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Fengning - Weichang
10 September / 156.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:36 PACIONI Luca
Race leader:03:13:26 PACIONI Luca

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PACIONI Luca AND 03:13:36
2. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:13:36
3. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:13:36
4. DE MAAR Marc HEN 03:13:36
5. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 03:13:36
6. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 03:13:36
7. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 03:13:36
8. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 03:13:36
9. CARTIER Alexis HRB 03:13:36
10. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 03:13:36
11. BENFATTO Marco AND 03:13:47
12. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 03:13:47
13. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 03:13:47
14. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 03:13:47
15. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:13:47
16. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 03:13:47
17. BANI Eugenio RTS 03:13:47
18. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:13:47
19. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 03:13:47
20. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:13:47
21. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:13:47
22. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 03:13:47
23. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 03:13:47
24. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 03:13:47
25. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 03:13:47
26. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:13:47
27. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 03:13:47
28. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 03:13:47
29. HO Burr HKS 03:13:47
30. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:13:47
31. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 03:13:47
32. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03:13:47
33. MA Guangtong HEN 03:13:47
34. RUPNIK Jure HRB 03:13:47
35. COLONNA Yuri WIL 03:13:47
36. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:13:47
37. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 03:13:47
38. HOU Wei Jie KYL 03:13:47
39. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 03:13:47
40. KUZMIN Anton TSE 03:13:47
41. DENG Penghai MSS 03:13:47
42. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 03:13:47
43. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:13:47
44. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 03:13:47
45. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 03:13:47
46. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 03:13:47
47. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 03:13:47
48. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:13:47
49. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 03:13:47
50. TROSINO Mirko WIL 03:13:47
51. HUCKER Robbie IWS 03:13:47
52. KOISHI Yuma NIP 03:13:47
53. SAMUEL Travis HRB 03:13:47
54. SWEENY Harrison MTS 03:13:47
55. TSOY Vladimir TSE 03:13:47
56. EARLE Nathan UKO 03:13:47
57. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 03:13:47
58. BAYLY Cameron IWS 03:13:47
59. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 03:13:47
60. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 03:13:47
61. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 03:13:47
62. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 03:13:47
63. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 03:13:47
64. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 03:13:47
65. LAU Wan Hei HKS 03:13:47
66. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:13:47
67. COOPER Joseph IWS 03:13:47
68. RAMANAU Raman MCC 03:13:47
69. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 03:13:47
70. BONUSI Raffaello AND 03:13:47
71. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:13:47
72. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 03:13:47
73. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:13:47
74. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 03:13:47
75. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 03:13:47
76. SUN Xiao Long MTS 03:13:47
77. LAVERY Philip HRB 03:13:47
78. BECIS Armands RBR 03:13:47
79. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:13:47
80. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 03:13:47
81. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:13:47
82. SHI Hang MSS 03:13:47
83. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 03:13:47
84. PRUUS Peeter RBR 03:13:47
85. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:13:47
86. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 03:13:47
87. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:13:47
88. WANG Xin KYL 03:13:47
89. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:13:47
90. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 03:13:47
91. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:13:47
92. JENNER Samuel MTS 03:13:47
93. HINDLEY Jai MTS 03:13:47
94. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:13:47
95. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 03:13:47
96. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:13:47
97. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 03:13:47
98. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 03:13:47
99. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 03:13:47
100. LANE Patrick IWS 03:13:47
101. BI Wen Hui MTS 03:13:47
102. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 03:13:47
103. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:13:47
104. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 03:13:47
105. ORR Robert CSM 03:13:47
106. YAN Meng HEN 03:13:47
107. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 03:13:47
108. WANG Bo HEN 03:13:47
109. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 03:13:47
110. BRAND Sam TNN 03:13:47
111. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:13:47
112. GU Tianhao MSS 03:13:47
113. WANG Ya Dong XDS 03:13:47
114. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 03:13:47
115. LAKE Sean IWS 03:13:47
116. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 03:13:47
117. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 03:13:47
118. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 03:13:47
119. KANERVA Hiski CSM 03:13:47
120. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 03:13:47
121. YANG Siyu KYL 03:13:47
122. CAI Weipeng KYL 03:13:47
123. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 03:14:28
124. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 03:15:30
125. KANERVA Joni CSM 03:21:50
126. SIZKO Antti CCB 03:21:50
127. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 03:21:50
128. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 03:21:50

4 Abandoned
81. HARRIS John CCB DNF
85. SMALL Cory CCB DNF
86. DICKEY Ansel CCB DNF
156. LAI Chun Kin HKS DNF







--- advertisement ---