Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
99° Coppa Bernocchi - 42° GP BPM 2017 (1.1)
(Coppa Bernocchi)
Italy  /  14 September

Edition: 99 (194.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 September / 194.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:34:32 COLBRELLI Sonny

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:34:32
2. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:34:32
3. MODOLO Sacha UAD 04:34:32
4. ALBASINI Michael NSUI 04:34:32
5. VIVIANI Elia NITA 04:34:32
6. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:34:32
7. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 04:34:32
8. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:34:32
9. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 04:34:32
10. BALLERINI Davide AND 04:34:32
11. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 04:34:32
12. PACHER Quentin DMP 04:34:32
13. BARBIN Enrico BAR 04:34:32
14. KUSS Sepp RLY 04:34:32
15. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 04:34:32
16. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:34:32
17. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 04:34:32
18. PAGE Dylan CJR 04:34:32
19. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:34:32
20. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 04:34:32

66 Abandoned
12. BASKA Erik BOH DNF
15. KOLAR Michal BOH DNF
16. KÖNIG Leopold BOH DNF
17. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH DNF
23. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
25. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM DNF
26. PADUN Mark TBM DNF
27. PER David TBM DNF
43. SCHNEITER Joab NSUI DNF
46. BADILATTI Matteo NSUI DNF
63. POZZATO Filippo WIL DNF
65. MARECZKO Jakub WIL DNF
68. ZHUPA Eugert WIL DNF
78. WACKERMANN Luca BAR DNF
81. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP DNF
85. FILOSI Iuri NIP DNF
88. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP DNF
101. BRUTT Pavel GAZ DNF
113. DYBALL Ben DMP DNF
114. EL FARES Julien DMP DNF
116. MADRAZO Ángel DMP DNF
132. CRAVEN Dan ICA DNF
133. EINHORN Itmar ICA DNF
134. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
142. CELANO Danilo CJR DNF
153. MAUTI Rossano GME DNF
154. PACCHIARDO Davide GME DNF
162. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK DNF
165. STASH Mamyr LOK DNF
168. VDOVIN Sergey LOK DNF
173. DI GENOVA Pietro AZT DNF
174. PETRINI Francesco AZT DNF
175. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT DNF
177. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT DNS
178. VITIELLO Angelo AZT DNF
183. MUÑOZ Matias UNI DNF
186. VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI DNF
187. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel UNI DNF
188. VIEL Mattia UNI DNF
191. BORSO Andrea ADR DNF
192. GOLCER Jure ADR DNF
197. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR DNF
204. DLAMINI Nicholas DDC DNF
207. VAN NIEKERK Morne DDC DNF
208. MUGISHA Samuel DDC DNF
211. BONDARENKO Pavlo KLS DNF
212. BUTS Vitaliy KLS DNF
213. KULYK Andriy KLS DNF
214. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS DNF
215. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS DNF
216. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS DNF
217. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav KLS DNF
221. ANTHONY Jesse RLY DNF
231. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR DNF
232. FORTIN Filippo TIR DNF
234. KRIZEK Matthias TIR DNF
236. SALVADOR Enrico TIR DNS
238. WILDAUER Markus TIR DNF
245. PRANDINI Paolo NMG DNF
246. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG DNF
247. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG DNF
248. TOTÒ Paolo NMG DNF
252. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO DNF
253. COVILI Luca AMO DNF
256. MANCINI Francesco AMO DNF
258. ZMORKA Marlen AMO DNF








--- advertisement ---