Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  15 September

Edition: 102 (192.0 Km)
Winner: GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 September / 192.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 04:20:33
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
3. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
4. JENSEN August TCO 00:00:00
5. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:00:00
6. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
7. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:00
8. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
9. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
10. GEßNER Konrad RNR 00:00:00
11. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
12. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
14. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
15. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:00
16. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
17. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:00
18. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:00:00
19. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:00
20. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
21. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
22. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
23. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:00
24. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
25. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:00:00
26. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
27. TEUGELS Lennert VWA 00:00:00
28. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 00:00:00
29. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
30. WIRTGEN Luc LPC 00:00:00
31. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:00:00
32. DERNIES Tom WVA 00:00:00
33. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:00
34. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:06
35. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:06
36. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:08
37. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:08
38. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:00:08
39. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:08
40. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:08
41. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:08
42. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:08
43. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:08
44. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José EQS 00:00:12
45. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:15
46. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:15
47. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:15
48. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:17
49. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:19
50. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:19
51. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:19
52. REUTTER Sven RNR 00:00:19
53. REINHARDT Theo RNR 00:00:19
54. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:23
55. FOTI Carmelo LPC 00:00:23
56. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:00:23
57. GEUENS Alexander CRV 00:00:23
58. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:23
59. HÖÖG Gustav TCO 00:00:23
60. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:23
61. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:00:23
62. MEIJERS Daan DCR 00:00:23
63. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw EQS 00:00:23
64. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:23
65. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:00:28
66. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:31
67. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:35
68. HAGEN Krister TCO 00:00:36
69. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:36
70. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:36
71. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:00:36
72. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:36
73. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:40
74. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:51
75. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:51
76. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:55
77. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:56
78. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:56
79. MANDRYSCH John LPC 00:00:58
80. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:00:58
81. JANSSEN Adriaan TLJ 00:01:03
82. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:01:05
83. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:01:09
84. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:11
85. GERTS Floris BMC 00:01:11
86. VACHON Florian FVC 00:01:16
87. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:01:16
88. GUERNALEC Thibault FVC 00:01:16
89. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem DCR 00:01:28
90. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:01:28
91. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:01:38
92. VERWAEST Kevin TIS 00:01:41
93. DE PAUW Moreno SVB 00:01:45
94. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:01:49
95. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:49
96. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:02:04
97. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:02:08
98. RIOU Alan FVC 00:02:47
99. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:02:56
100. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:03:03
101. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:03:03
102. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:03:03
103. BAX Sjoerd DCR 00:03:03
104. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:03:03
105. PLANCKAERT Emiel LTS 00:03:03
106. BOUCHER David CRV 00:03:03
107. WEINSTEIN Domenic RNR 00:04:21
108. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:05:10

36 Abandoned
2. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF
7. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA DNS
12. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM DNF
28. VELITS Martin EQS DNF
31. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNF
37. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD DNF
44. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS DNF
51. ELMIGER Martin BMC DNF
54. MÜLLER Patrick BMC DNF
66. TANKINK Bram TLJ DNF
75. POLS Ruben SVB DNF
91. BUDDING Martijn RNL DNF
114. SPENGLER Lukas WVA DNF
121. BREYNE Jonathan TIS DNF
122. ANECA Ciske TIS DNF
123. BLOMME Lorenzo TIS DNF
127. VANDEWALLE Matthias TIS DNF
133. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB DNF
134. MAES Alexander CIB DNF
136. REYNAERTS Jan CIB DNF
138. VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB DNF
142. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM DNF
143. KOWALSKI Dylan RLM DNF
147. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM DNF
153. LEYDER Pit LPC DNF
157. REKITA Szymon LPC DNF
165. MULHERN Mitchell DCR DNF
166. TULNER Rens DCR DNF
171. BLIKRA Erlend TCO DNF
172. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre TCO DNF
173. REGE Even TCO DNF
177. TUNSET Anton TCO DNF
182. GROß Felix RNR DNF
183. FRAHM Jasper RNR DNF
193. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV DNF
197. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV DNF







--- advertisement ---