Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Memorial Marco Pantani 2017 (1.1)
(Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno)
Italy  /  16 September

Edition: 14 (189.8 Km)
Winner: ZAMPARELLA Marco

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 September / 189.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:30:28 ZAMPARELLA Marco

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 04:30:28
2. ULISSI Diego NITA 00:00:00
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:00
4. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:01
5. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:45
6. VIVIANI Elia NITA 00:00:45
7. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:45
8. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:45
9. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:45
10. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:00:45
11. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:45
12. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:45
13. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:45
14. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:45
15. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:45
16. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:45
17. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:45
18. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:00:45
19. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:45
20. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:00:45

83 Abandoned
8. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND DNF
11. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM DNF
14. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
15. PER David TBM DNF
16. WANG Mei Yin TBM DNF
18. PADUN Mark TBM DNF
23. BASKA Erik BOH DNF
25. KÖNIG Leopold BOH DNF
26. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH DNF
27. KOLAR Michal BOH DNF
28. SELIG Rüdiger BOH DNF
32. ANDREETTA Simone BAR DNF
36. SIMION Paolo BAR DNF
38. WACKERMANN Luca BAR DNF
42. BERLATO Giacomo NIP DNF
47. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP DNF
57. ZHUPA Eugert WIL DNF
63. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ DNF
66. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ DNF
68. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ DNF
71. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC DNF
73. FONSECA Armindo FVC DNF
76. BOUET Maxime FVC DNF
81. BOSMAN Patrick HAC DNF
82. WALZEL Andreas HAC DNF
83. GAUGL Florian HAC DNF
84. HOFER Andreas HAC DNF
85. HRINKOW Dominik HAC DNF
86. MAGER Christian HAC DNF
87. PAULUS Dennis HAC DNF
91. PONZI Simone CCC DNF
94. HIRT Jan CCC DNF
95. MALECKI Kamil CCC DNF
102. CRAVEN Dan ICA DNF
104. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA DNF
105. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNF
106. SCHREURS Hamish ICA DNF
108. EINHORN Itmar ICA DNF
118. ZABALA Josu CJR DNF
125. MOSCHETTI Matteo NITA DNF
127. SENNI Manuel NITA DNF
131. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR DNF
134. WILDAUER Markus TIR DNF
137. KRIZEK Matthias TIR DNF
141. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG DNF
142. CIABOCCO Elia NMG DNF
143. GENGA Andrea NMG DNF
144. MARINOZZI Alessandro NMG DNF
145. PRANDINI Paolo NMG DNF
146. PUCCIONI Dario NMG DNF
147. SCARONI Cristian NMG DNF
152. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK DNF
155. STASH Mamyr LOK DNF
158. VDOVIN Sergey LOK DNF
161. REPSE Uros MKT DNS
162. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT DNF
163. JABUKA David MKT DNF
165. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT DNF
166. MALTAR Bruno MKT DNF
168. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT DNF
171. BROGI Adriano GME DNF
173. MAUTI Rossano GME DNF
177. RUSCETTA Andrea GME DNF
183. DI GENOVA Pietro AZT DNF
184. PETRINI Francesco AZT DNF
185. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT DNF
186. VITIELLO Angelo AZT DNF
192. DAVILA CESPEDES Donovan Alonso UNI DNF
195. SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon UNI DNF
197. VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI DNF
198. CENGHIALTA Riccardo UNI DNF
202. VAN NIEKERK Morne DDC DNF
203. DE BOD Stefan DDC DNF
208. MUGISHA Samuel DDC DNF
214. MANCINI Francesco AMO DNF
216. BANUSHI Besmir AMO DNF
218. ZMORKA Marlen AMO DNF
221. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA DNF
222. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA DNF
224. LÜSCHER Damian TRA DNF
226. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA DNF
231. ANTHONY Jesse RLY DNF
233. DE VOS Adam RLY DNF









--- advertisement ---