Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
2017
(1.HC)
(Münsterland Giro)
Germany / 3 October
Edition: 12 (200.0 Km)
Winner:
BENNETT Sam
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sam Bennett
IRL
Tweets by @munsterlandgiro
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
BENNETT Sam
2016
DEGENKOLB John
2015
BOONEN Tom
2014
GREIPEL André
2013
VAN EMDEN Jos
2012
KITTEL Marcel
2011
KITTEL Marcel
2010
VAN LEIJEN Joost
2009
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
2008
GREIPEL André
Wadersloh
-
Münster
3 October
/ 200.00 kilometer / Start: 11:55 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner
:
04:35:26
BENNETT Sam
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
04:35:26
2.
BAUHAUS Phil
SUN
04:35:26
3.
GREIPEL André
LTS
04:35:26
4.
KITTEL Marcel
EQS
04:35:26
5.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TLJ
04:35:26
6.
PELUCCHI Matteo
BOH
04:35:26
7.
KRISTOFF Alexander
KAT
04:35:26
8.
JANS Roy
WVA
04:35:26
9.
LOOIJ André
RNL
04:35:26
10.
TOFFALI Nicola
CYC
04:35:26
11.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
04:35:26
12.
KOCH Jonas
CCC
04:35:26
13.
PORSEV Alexander
GAZ
04:35:26
14.
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
WVA
04:35:26
15.
KESSLER Robert William
LKT
04:35:26
16.
HALLER Patrick
RNR
04:35:26
17.
POLITT Nils
KAT
04:35:26
18.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
04:35:26
19.
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
04:35:26
20.
PORZNER Manuel
THF
04:35:26
30
Abandoned
7.
TIMMER Albert
SUN
DNF
35.
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
DDD
DNF
42.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
LTS
DNF
52.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
EQS
DNF
56.
DECLERCQ Tim
EQS
DNF
63.
KEIZER Martijn
TLJ
DNF
84.
VOROBYEV Anton
GAZ
DNF
86.
NIKOLAEV Sergey
GAZ
DNF
88.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
GAZ
DNF
96.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
WGG
DNF
97.
STENUIT Robin
WGG
DNF
106.
VAN EMPEL Etienne
RNL
DNF
114.
POLS Ruben
SVB
DNF
121.
CLANCY Stephen
TNN
DNF
122.
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
TNN
DNF
126.
VALOGNES Quentin
TNN
DNF
128.
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
TNN
DNF
131.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WVA
DNF
143.
HÄHNEL Frederik
LKT
DNF
144.
JÜRSS Malte
LKT
DNF
156.
REUTTER Sven
RNR
DNF
166.
MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco
TDA
DNF
167.
VAN PUYVELDE Jan
TDA
DNF
175.
KNAUP Tobias
LKH
DNF
177.
RUTSCH Jonas
LKH
DNF
183.
HAPPKE Luca Felix
SVL
DNF
202.
WINTER Laurin
THF
DNF
207.
REDMERS Simon
THF
DNF
216.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
DNF
217.
SCHNAPKA Matthias
BAI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics