Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2017
(2.HC)
(Tour of Hainan)
China / 28 October - 5 November
Edition: 12 (1571.2 Km)
Winner:
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jacopo Mosca
ITA
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 2 >
Wanning Xinglong
-
Haikou
29 October
/ 230.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:28:24
MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader
:
07:18:57
MARECZKO Jakub
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MARECZKO Jakub
WIL
05:28:24
2.
LAAS Martin
DMP
05:28:24
3.
PAGE Dylan
NSUI
05:28:24
4.
NADON Marc-Antoine
HRB
05:28:24
5.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
05:28:24
6.
COUANON Jonathan
DMP
05:28:24
7.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
05:28:24
8.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
05:28:24
9.
MARONESE Marco
BAR
05:28:24
10.
FREIBERG Michael
IWS
05:28:24
11.
SIMION Paolo
BAR
05:28:24
12.
ZANOTTI Marco
MCT
05:28:24
13.
STANNARD Robert
MTS
05:28:24
14.
DER Zsolt
VBG
05:28:24
15.
LIEPINS Emils
DMP
05:28:24
16.
MEILER Martin
VBG
05:28:24
17.
HOU Wei Jie
KYL
05:28:24
18.
MAESTRI Mirco
BAR
05:28:24
19.
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
RTS
05:28:24
20.
SPENGLER Lukas
NSUI
05:28:24
4
Abandoned
87.
YANG Tao
JLC
DNF
123.
SUNNATOV Akramjon
XDS
DNF
125.
OLLAMOV Doston
XDS
DNF
147.
TOKUDA Suguru
UKO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics