Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Kota Solok - Kayo Aro
23 November / 145.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:29 MUH Imam Arifin
Race leader:20:38:30 WHITEHOUSE Daniel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:20:29
2. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:20:29
3. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 3:20:29
4. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:20:29
5. SURYADI Bambang INA 3:21:23
6. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
7. MILLER Nick NZL 3:21:23
8. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 3:21:23
9. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
10. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
11. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 3:21:23
12. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
13. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 3:21:23
14. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
15. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
16. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:21:23
17. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 3:21:23
18. MÜLLER Robert GER 3:21:23
19. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
20. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
21. LI Zisen CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
22. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
23. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
24. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
25. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:21:23
26. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
27. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 3:21:23
28. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
29. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 3:21:23
30. RIADI Jeri INA 3:21:23
31. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:21:23
32. WIJAYA Endra INA 3:21:23
33. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 3:21:23
34. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
35. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:21:23
36. DESRIAC Loic FRA 3:21:23
37. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
38. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 3:21:23
39. LESMANA Dani INA 3:21:23
40. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 3:21:23
41. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:21:23
42. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:21:23
43. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
44. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
45. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 3:21:23
46. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 3:21:23
47. HIDAYAT Firman INA 3:21:23
48. SOLEH Abdul INA 3:21:23
49. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
50. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:21:23
51. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
52. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:21:23
53. BEYER Sebastian GER 3:21:23
54. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
55. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:21:23
56. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
57. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:21:23
58. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 3:22:17
59. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
60. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 3:21:23
61. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
62. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:21:23
63. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:21:23
64. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 3:21:23
65. NEDERLOF Lex NED 3:21:23
66. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
67. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 3:21:23
68. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 3:21:23
69. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 3:21:23
70. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 3:21:23
71. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 3:23:57
72. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:21:23
73. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:21:23









--- advertisement ---