Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Padang Pariaman - Agam
25 November / 135.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:12 KHORSHID Khalil
Race leader:27:12:23 KHORSHID Khalil

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:37:12
2. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:37:28
3. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:37:38
4. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 3:38:03
5. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 3:38:13
6. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 3:38:17
7. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:38:20
8. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:38:24
9. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:38:39
10. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:38:41
11. DESRIAC Loic FRA 3:38:43
12. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:38:45
13. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:39:09
14. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 3:39:11
15. SOLEH Abdul INA 3:39:11
16. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:39:18
17. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:39:25
18. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:40
19. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:39:48
20. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:39:50
21. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 3:39:50
22. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:39:58
23. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:01
24. SURYADI Bambang INA 3:40:04
25. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:40:29
26. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:40:37
27. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 3:40:43
28. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:59
29. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:41:08
30. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 3:41:12
31. MÜLLER Robert GER 3:41:12
32. MILLER Nick NZL 3:41:17
33. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:41:24
34. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 3:41:29
35. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 3:41:29
36. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:41:38
37. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 3:41:48
38. LESMANA Dani INA 3:41:53
39. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:41:53
40. WIJAYA Endra INA 3:42:16
41. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:42:27
42. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 3:42:50
43. FITRIANTO Hari INA 3:43:03
44. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:43:20
45. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:43:20
46. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:43:22
47. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:43:26
48. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:44:11
49. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:44:32
50. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:28
51. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:58
52. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:46:03
53. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 3:46:10
54. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:46:10
55. RIADI Jeri INA 3:46:32
56. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 3:47:05
57. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 3:47:05
58. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:47:53
59. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 3:47:53
60. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:48:18
61. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 3:48:18
62. HIDAYAT Firman INA 3:49:16
63. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 3:49:16
64. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:49:37
65. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:52:17
66. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 3:55:52
67. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 3:56:01
68. NEDERLOF Lex NED 3:56:28
69. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 3:56:30
70. BEYER Sebastian GER 3:56:30
71. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 3:56:37
72. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:59:31









--- advertisement ---