Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  15 January - 20 January

Edition: 21 (857.8 Km)

2018    


Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







15 January / 132.40 kilometer / Start: 11:11 / Finish: 14:30
Stagewinner:03:19:47 VIVIANI Elia
Race leader:03:19:37 VIVIANI Elia
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:19:47
2. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
3. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:00
5. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:00
6. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
7. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:00:00
8. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
9. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:00
10. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:00:00
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
12. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:00
13. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:00:00
14. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:00
15. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:00:00
16. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
17. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
18. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
19. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
20. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
21. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
22. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
23. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
24. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:00:00
25. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
26. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:00
27. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:00
28. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
29. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
30. VAN DER PLOEG Neil 00:00:00
31. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
32. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
33. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
34. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
35. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
36. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
37. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
38. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
39. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:00:00
40. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
41. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
42. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
43. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:00:00
44. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:00
45. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
46. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
47. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
48. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:00
49. HARPER Chris 00:00:00
50. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
51. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
52. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
53. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
54. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
55. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
56. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
57. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
58. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:00:00
59. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
60. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
61. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
62. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
63. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
64. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
65. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:00
66. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
67. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:00
68. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:00
69. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
70. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:00
71. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:00:00
72. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
73. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
74. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
75. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:00
76. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:00
77. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:00
78. SUNDERLAND Dylan 00:00:00
79. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:00
80. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
81. LEA Jason 00:00:00
82. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:00
83. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
84. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
85. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
86. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
87. CLARKE William TFS 00:00:00
88. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
89. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
90. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:00:00
91. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:00
92. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:00
93. TOOVEY Ayden 00:00:00
94. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
95. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
96. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:00
97. WHELAN James EF1 00:00:00
98. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:00:00
99. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
100. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:00
101. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:00
102. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:00
103. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
104. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:00
105. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
106. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
107. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
108. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
109. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:00:00
110. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
111. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:00:00
112. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:00
113. POTTER Michael 00:00:00
114. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
115. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
116. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:15
117. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:00:24
118. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:30
119. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:00:30
120. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:32
121. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:32
122. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:40
123. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:40
124. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:00:43
125. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:43
126. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:43
127. WHITE Nicholas 00:00:53
128. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:56
129. KANTER Max SUN 00:00:56
130. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:56
131. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:01:29
132. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:01:54
133. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:03:17








--- advertisement ---