Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  15 January - 20 January

Edition: 21 (857.8 Km)

2018    


Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Lobethal - Uraidla
17 January / 146.20 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:40
Stagewinner:03:46:06 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:10:20:09 BEVIN Patrick
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Descending arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:46:06
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
3. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:00
5. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:00:00
6. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
7. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:00
8. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
9. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
10. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
12. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:00
13. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
14. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:00
15. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
16. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
17. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
18. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
19. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
20. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
21. HARPER Chris 00:00:00
22. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
23. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
24. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
25. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:00
26. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:00:00
27. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
28. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:00
29. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
30. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:00
31. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
32. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
33. KNOX James DQT 00:00:00
34. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
35. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
36. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:00:00
37. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
38. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:07
39. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:07
40. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:07
41. SUNDERLAND Dylan 00:00:07
42. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:07
43. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:07
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:07
45. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:07
46. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:07
47. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:07
48. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:20
49. WHELAN James EF1 00:00:26
50. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:41
51. TOOVEY Ayden 00:00:41
52. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:55
53. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:00:56
54. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:00:56
55. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:01:25
56. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:01:27
57. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:59
58. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:02:20
59. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:03:15
60. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:03:15
61. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:03:15
62. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:15
63. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:03:15
64. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:03:15
65. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:03:15
66. STETINA Peter TFS 00:03:36
67. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:04:07
68. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:07
69. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:04:07
70. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:04:07
71. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:07
72. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:04:30
73. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:04:30
74. WHITE Nicholas 00:04:30
75. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:05:23
76. SABATINI Fabio DQT 00:05:23
77. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:05:23
78. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:05:23
79. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:05:36
80. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:07:07
81. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:07:16
82. KNEES Christian SKY 00:08:15
83. LEA Jason 00:08:15
84. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:10:06
85. DOULL Owain SKY 00:10:06
86. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:10:06
87. PETERS Nans ALM 00:10:06
88. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:10:06
89. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:10:06
90. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:10:06
91. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:10:06
92. ROWE Luke SKY 00:10:06
93. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:11:26
94. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:11:26
95. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:11:26
96. POTTER Michael 00:11:39
97. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:12:30
98. DENZ Nico ALM 00:12:30
99. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:12:30
100. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:12:30
101. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:12:30
102. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:12:30
103. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:12:30
104. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:12:30
105. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:12:30
106. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:12:30
107. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:12:30
108. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:12:30
109. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:12:30
110. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:12:30
111. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:12:30
112. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:12:30
113. CLARKE William TFS 00:12:30
114. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:12:30
115. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:12:30
116. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:12:30
117. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:12:30
118. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:12:30
119. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:12:30
120. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:12:30
121. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:12:30
122. BOL Cees SUN 00:12:30
123. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:12:30
124. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:12:50
125. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:13:28
126. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:13:28
127. VAN DER PLOEG Neil 00:13:28
128. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:13:28
129. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:13:28
130. BOARO Manuele AST 00:15:03
131. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:16:23
132. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:20:34

1 Abandoned
85. KANTER Max SUN DNF








--- advertisement ---