Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2018 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  26 October - 4 November

Edition: 31 (1190.9 Km)
Winner: SORGHO Mathias

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 November / 176.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:23:03 KELLER Hermann
Race leader:23:05:14 SORGHO Mathias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KELLER Hermann GER 04:23:03
2. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 04:23:03
3. DE BOES Timmy BEL 04:23:03
4. BEYER Sebastian GER 04:23:03
5. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 04:23:03
6. SMITS Florian NED 04:23:03
7. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR 04:23:03
8. DAUMONT Paul BUR 04:23:03
9. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:03
10. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:23:03
11. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL 04:23:03
12. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:03
13. NOBEL Rick NED 04:23:03
14. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL - CEBON 04:23:03
15. NANKO Yanick Stephane CMR CAMEROON 04:23:03
16. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 04:23:03
17. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 04:23:03
18. HELLMANN Julian GER 04:23:03
19. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04:23:03
20. BOAKYE Anthony GHA 04:23:03
21. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 04:23:03
22. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 04:23:03
23. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 04:23:03
24. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 04:23:03
25. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:03
26. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR CAMEROON 04:23:03
27. GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud BUR 04:23:03
28. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 04:23:03
29. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 04:23:03
30. KARRAR Ayoub ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04:23:03
31. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 04:23:03
32. TELLA Artuce CMR CAMEROON 04:23:03
33. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:03
34. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR 04:23:03
35. TRAORÉ Souleymane CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:03
36. GROENEVELD Jan-Willem NED 04:23:03
37. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 04:23:03
38. TAGOE Solomon GHA 04:23:10
39. NANA Boureima BUR 04:23:10
40. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric CMR CAMEROON 04:23:10
41. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 04:23:13
42. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 04:23:13
43. HARTOG Thomas NED 04:23:13
44. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 04:23:13
45. SMET Guy BEL 04:23:13
46. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04:23:13
47. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 04:23:13
48. CRAVEN Dan NAM 04:23:13
49. TETTEY Gabriel GHA 04:23:19
50. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 04:23:28
51. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 04:25:56
52. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 04:25:56
53. STENEKES Steven NED 04:25:56
54. SCHERMANN Peter GER 04:27:17
55. DOKU Maxwell GHA 04:40:50
56. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG 04:40:50
57. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 04:40:51








--- advertisement ---