Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
4 November / 140.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
2. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:25:24
3. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
4. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 3:25:24
5. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
6. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
7. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:25:24
8. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:24
9. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
10. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
11. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
12. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:25:24
13. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 3:25:24
14. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
15. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:29
16. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 3:25:24
17. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:24
18. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
19. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
20. RUSLI Amir Mustafa MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 3:25:24
21. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 3:25:24
22. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 3:25:24
23. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 3:25:24
24. RIADI Jeri INA 3:25:24
25. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
26. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
27. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
28. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:24
29. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 3:25:24
30. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
31. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
32. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
33. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
34. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:25:24
35. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:25:24
36. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 3:25:24
37. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
38. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
39. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
40. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
41. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
42. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
43. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:25:24
44. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 3:25:24
45. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
46. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 3:25:24
47. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
48. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
49. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
50. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
51. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
52. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:25:24
53. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 3:25:24
54. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
55. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
56. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:25:24
57. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
58. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
59. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:25:24
60. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
61. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
62. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
63. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 3:25:24
64. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 3:25:24
65. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
66. NIJSSEN Kenny NED TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3:25:24
67. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
68. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
69. SUHENDAR Uus INA 3:25:24
70. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 3:25:24
71. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 3:25:24
72. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:25:24
73. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:25:24
74. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:24
75. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:25:24
76. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
77. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
78. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 3:25:24
79. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:25:24
80. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:26:00
81. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:26:00
82. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:26:00
83. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 3:26:00
84. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:26:00
85. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:26:00
86. PRATAMA Arri INA 3:26:23
87. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 3:26:23
88. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:26:29
89. YOSHIOKA Mamoru JPN 3:25:24
90. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 3:25:24
91. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 3:25:24
92. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
93. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
94. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24
95. LAMPAWOG Jay PHI 3:27:51
96. FAUJIANSYAH Faujiansyah INA 3:25:24
97. KASIH Idris Purnama INA 3:28:00
98. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 3:28:11
99. DAVOUDIAN Hossein IRI MES KERMAN 3:28:37
100. MOZAFARI Mohammad Sadegh IRI MES KERMAN 3:28:37
101. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 3:25:24
102. FÍRSTER Peter GER 3:25:24
103. KARAMI NEJADRANJBAR Mahyar IRI MES KERMAN 3:25:24
104. CHERAGHI Gholamreza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:25:24








--- advertisement ---