Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







5 November / 204.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:47:30 POLIVODA Oleksandr
Race leader:08:12:40 POLIVODA Oleksandr

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:47:30
2. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:47:33
3. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:47:33
4. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:47:33
5. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:47:35
6. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:50:51
7. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 4:51:02
8. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:51:02
9. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
10. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 4:51:02
11. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
12. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:51:02
13. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
14. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
15. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
16. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 4:51:02
17. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
18. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:51:02
19. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 4:51:02
20. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
21. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
22. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
23. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 4:51:02
24. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 4:51:02
25. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
26. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
27. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
28. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
29. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
30. FÍRSTER Peter GER 4:51:02
31. FITRIANTO Woro INA 4:51:02
32. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
33. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 4:51:02
34. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 4:51:02
35. RIADI Jeri INA 4:51:02
36. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
37. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 4:51:02
38. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 4:51:02
39. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
40. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
41. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
42. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 4:51:02
43. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
44. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
45. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:51:02
46. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 4:51:02
47. NIJSSEN Kenny NED TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:51:02
48. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
49. SUHENDAR Uus INA 4:51:02
50. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:51:02
51. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
52. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
53. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
54. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
55. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
56. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
57. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
58. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 4:51:02
59. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
60. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
61. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
62. LAMPAWOG Jay PHI 4:51:02
63. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:51:02
64. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 4:51:02
65. WARSENO Warseno INA 4:51:02
66. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
67. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
68. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
69. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
70. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
71. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 4:51:02
72. KASIH Idris Purnama INA 4:51:02
73. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:51:02
74. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
75. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 4:51:02
76. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
77. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
78. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
79. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:51:02
80. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:51:02
81. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:51:02
82. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:51:02
83. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 4:51:02
84. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:51:02
85. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 4:51:02
86. PRATAMA Arri INA 4:51:15
87. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 4:51:17
88. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:51:18
89. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 4:51:32
90. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:51
91. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:51:51
92. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 4:52:09
93. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:52:58
94. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 4:53:54
95. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 4:55:28








--- advertisement ---