Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







6 November / 150.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:49 EWART Jesse
Race leader:11:57:57 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:41:49
2. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:43:26
3. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 3:43:26
4. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:43:26
5. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:43:26
6. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:45:38
7. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:38
8. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:45:38
9. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 3:45:38
10. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:45:44
11. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
12. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
13. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
14. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 3:45:44
15. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
16. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:45:44
17. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:44
18. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:45:44
19. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
20. FÍRSTER Peter GER 3:45:44
21. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
22. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:45:44
23. NIJSSEN Kenny NED TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3:45:44
24. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
25. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
26. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
27. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
28. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
29. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
30. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:45:44
31. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:45:49
32. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:46:48
33. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 3:48:39
34. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:48:39
35. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 3:48:39
36. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
37. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:48:39
38. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:48:39
39. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:48:39
40. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
41. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 3:48:39
42. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
43. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
44. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
45. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:48:39
46. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 3:48:39
47. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:48:44
48. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 3:52:02
49. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
50. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 3:52:02
51. PRATAMA Arri INA 3:52:02
52. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
53. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:52:02
54. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
55. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:52:02
56. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
57. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 3:52:02
58. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:52:02
59. SUHENDAR Uus INA 3:52:02
60. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:52:02
61. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:52:02
62. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 3:52:02
63. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 3:52:02
64. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
65. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 3:52:02
66. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
67. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
68. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
69. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
70. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
71. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
72. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 3:52:02
73. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:52:02
74. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 3:56:33
75. RIADI Jeri INA 3:56:33
76. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 3:56:33
77. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:56:36
78. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:56:36
79. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
80. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
81. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
82. LAMPAWOG Jay PHI 3:56:36
83. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
84. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
85. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
86. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 3:56:36
87. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
88. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:56:36
89. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:39
90. KASIH Idris Purnama INA 4:03:20
91. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 4:03:20
92. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 4:03:20








--- advertisement ---