Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Padang - Agam
7 November / 144.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:52:06 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
Race leader:15:51:32 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:06
2. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 3:52:06
3. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:52:39
4. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:52:41
5. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:52:44
6. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 3:52:53
7. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:55
8. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:57
9. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:52:57
10. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:53:03
11. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:53:05
12. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:53:05
13. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 3:53:08
14. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:53:08
15. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:53:09
16. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:53:09
17. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:53:09
18. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:53:18
19. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:53:20
20. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 3:53:22
21. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:53:24
22. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:53:30
23. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:53:35
24. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:53:38
25. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:53:38
26. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:54:03
27. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:54:20
28. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:54:26
29. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:54:41
30. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 3:54:56
31. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:55:10
32. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:55:12
33. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:55:29
34. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:55:38
35. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:55:46
36. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:56:07
37. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:56:07
38. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 3:56:30
39. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 3:56:30
40. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 3:56:42
41. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 3:56:53
42. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:56:57
43. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:57:01
44. PRATAMA Arri INA 3:57:03
45. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:57:08
46. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 3:57:12
47. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:57:35
48. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:57:51
49. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:57:55
50. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:59:01
51. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:59:01
52. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:06
53. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:59:06
54. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:59:06
55. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:59:17
56. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:59:24
57. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:59:29
58. RIADI Jeri INA 3:59:36
59. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:59:44
60. SUHENDAR Uus INA 4:00:59
61. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:07
62. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:01:07
63. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:01:20
64. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:01:31
65. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 4:02:11
66. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 4:03:30
67. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 4:03:51
68. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:04:08
69. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:04:08
70. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:04:08
71. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:04:11
72. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:04:11
73. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 4:04:50
74. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:21
75. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:28
76. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 4:06:38
77. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 4:06:46
78. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 4:06:47
79. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:07:08
80. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 4:07:24
81. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 4:07:30
82. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 4:07:30
83. FÍRSTER Peter GER 4:07:30
84. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:07:30
85. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:12:55
86. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:14:11
87. LAMPAWOG Jay PHI 4:14:15
88. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:14:23
89. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:14:25
90. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:16:54
91. KASIH Idris Purnama INA 4:17:24









--- advertisement ---